Hráč Svatoš Zdeněk

Svatoš Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Svatoš Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 6970
FIDE ID: 334332
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1683 1686 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1534 1578 0
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy B 1669 1679 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1375 1387 0
2018/2019 3 SK Svitavy B 1677 1686 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1507 1529 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1711 1720 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1711 1720 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1711 1720 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1803 1799 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1736 1800 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1732 1729 Hubinka Lukáš TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1732 1729 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1732 1729 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy 1732 1729 Málek Ondřej ŠK Dolní Čermná 1293 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1732 1729 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1732 1729 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1683 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1683 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1683 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Horáček Pavel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1866 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1295 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1692 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Šilar Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1572 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1643 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1937 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1643 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1686 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1588 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Štětka Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1565 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1718 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1661 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy 1643 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2003 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 Tölg Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy 1656 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1620 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy 1656 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy 1656 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy 1656 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy 1656 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy 1656 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1566 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1904 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2146 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1951 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2072 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2020 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1667 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1747 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1855 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1667 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Vaňous Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1436 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1581 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1693 Židek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy 1693 Buriánek Petr TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1693 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1693 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1693 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1774 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1730 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1581 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1577 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1705 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička B 1875 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1775 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1739 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1804 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička C 1869 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1726 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy 1726 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy 1726 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy 1726 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1855 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy 1726 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy 1726 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun B 1926 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald B 1703 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Kameník David Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1810 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C 1656 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1939 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1847 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1827 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1794 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1723 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1720 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1949 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1737 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1761 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1685 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Křemenák Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1805 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1985 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald 1772 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy 1723 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 ½