Hráč Vojanec Hynek

Vojanec Hynek

User Pic
Jméno: Vojanec Hynek
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 7101
FIDE ID: 373648
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko C 1597 1627 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1806 1811 1
2019/2020 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1597 1627 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1737 1747 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1597 1627 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1493 1500 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1597 1627 Vojáček Jan ŠS Železné hory 1358 1412 ½
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko 1609 1678 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1804 1823 0
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko 1635 1678 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1819 1810 0
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko 1660 1688 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1874 1875 ½
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko B 1609 1678 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1736 1752 0
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko B 1635 1678 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny F 1688 1666 0
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko B 1656 1678 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1677 1692 0
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko B 1656 1678 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1626 1630 ½
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko B 1660 1688 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1824 1814 0
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko B 1669 1688 Kastner Vojtěch Eurobit 1951 1962 0
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko C 1635 1678 Štorek Luboš TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 1621 0
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko C 1656 1678 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1465 1486 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko C 1656 1678 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1794 1797 0
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko C 1660 1688 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy C 1937 1927 0
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko C 1669 1688 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1841 1853 0
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko B 1681 1668 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1545 0
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko B 1637 1668 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1609 1622 1
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko B 1637 1668 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1915 1892 ½
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko B 1669 1668 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1542 1537 0
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko B 1646 1677 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1773 1787 0
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko C 1669 1668 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1630 1609 1
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko C 1669 1668 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice D 1776 1676 ½
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko C 1671 1668 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny H 1606 1598 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko C 1637 1668 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1723 1729 1
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko C 1637 1668 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor C 1852 1848 ½
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko C 1669 1668 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1467 1520 ½
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko C 1646 1677 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1892 1854 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1711 1738 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1487 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Štekl Filip ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1228 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 Pištora Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1371 1287 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1709 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1580 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1336 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1321 1385 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1949 1928 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Štětka Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1599 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 1781 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1895 1875 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1555 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice D 1710 1647 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1720 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1386 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1604 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Pištora Lubomír Rapid Pardubice E 1431 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1803 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1679 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1668 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1789 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1526 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1418 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1811 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Kůs Miroslav ŠO Chrudim D 1450 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Kajínek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1788 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1850 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Přibyl Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Káva František ŠO Chrudim C 1443 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1486 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Zelenka Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1457 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1708 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Rychnovský Josef Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1100 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1661 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 McGrath Padraig Joseph 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1530 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 Bartoš Martin TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1658 0
2005/2006 9 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1000 0
2005/2006 6 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1807 0
2005/2006 4 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1730 0
2005/2006 1 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 Prokůpek Marek Eurokomplex Pardubice 1940 0
2005/2006 9 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1857 0
2005/2006 8 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 1
2005/2006 7 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Sokol Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 1
2005/2006 6 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Půlpán Jakub TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1000 0
2005/2006 5 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 1
2005/2006 1 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 0
2003/2004 9 Hlinsko 1719 Král Miloš H. Městec 1715 ½
2003/2004 8 Hlinsko 1719 Vorel Bohuslav Polabiny C 1616 ½
2003/2004 7 Hlinsko 1719 Horník Jaromír Infinity E 1732 1
2003/2004 6 Hlinsko 1719 Pártl Ondřej Kámen 1587 0
2003/2004 5 Hlinsko 1719 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1449 0
2003/2004 4 Hlinsko 1719 Bartoš Martin Chrudim C 1652 0
2003/2004 2 Hlinsko 1719 Hájek Jaroslav Zaječice 1924 0
2003/2004 1 Hlinsko 1719 Novotný Josef Krucemburk 0