Hráč Marinov Peter

Marinov Peter

User Pic
Jméno: Marinov Peter
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 12695
FIDE ID: 340197
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 1812 1823 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1530 1545 1
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1804 1823 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko 1609 1678 1
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 1820 1823 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1921 1890 0
2018/2019 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 1820 1823 Vaníček Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1696 1700 1
2018/2019 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 1834 1823 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1852 1862 0
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 1834 1823 Jareš Michal 2222 SK Polabiny D 1918 1910 0
2018/2019 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 1831 1784 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2010 2018 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 1804 1784 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1734 1720 1
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 1804 1784 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1990 1977 1
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 1791 1784 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1797 1788 1
2018/2019 9 Sachovy klub Chocen 1820 1823 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1706 1732 0
2018/2019 8 Sachovy klub Chocen 1820 1823 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1739 1712 ½
2018/2019 7 Sachovy klub Chocen 1834 1823 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1794 1798 ½
2018/2019 6 Sachovy klub Chocen 1834 1823 Prax Ivo Proplast Ceska Trebova 1994 1955 ½
2018/2019 5 Sachovy klub Chocen 1831 1784 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1849 1888 ½
2018/2019 4 Sachovy klub Chocen 1831 1784 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2206 2204 0
2018/2019 3 Sachovy klub Chocen 1804 1784 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1974 1974 ½
2018/2019 2 Sachovy klub Chocen 1804 1784 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1803 1826 ½
2018/2019 1 Sachovy klub Chocen 1791 1784 Keprta Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1878 1851 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto 1804 1823 Mezlík Stanislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1922 1929 ½
2017/2018 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1722 1758 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1663 1674 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1754 1758 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1791 1789 ½
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1740 1758 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 ½
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1740 1758 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1964 1965 0
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1740 1758 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1824 1856 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Chocen 1740 1758 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 1
2017/2018 3 SK Chocen 1740 1758 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1834 1860 1
2017/2018 2 SK Chocen 1740 1758 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1774 1801 0
2017/2018 1 SK Chocen 1754 1760 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1841 1829 0
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 1722 1758 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1946 1965 0
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1804 1823 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1725 1695 0
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1740 1758 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim 1830 1835 0
2017/2018 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 1739 1758 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1539 1535 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 1739 1758 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1586 1577 1
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 1754 1758 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1791 1789 0
2017/2018 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 1754 1758 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1880 1912 0
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Vymetálek Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1787 1801 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1836 1813 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1651 1705 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1926 1920 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2051 2043 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1841 1841 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1708 1708 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Verdiyan Bagrat ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1902 1910 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 1972 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1744 1759 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1792 1788 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1792 1788 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1826 1888 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1664 1707 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1886 1909 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1781 1775 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1865 1846 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 1993 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1827 1807 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1410 1423 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2006 1939 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 Pištora Lubomír Rapid Pardubice E 1431 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1755 1755 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2071 2065 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2126 2125 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1979 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Culek Karel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1786 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1678 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Marcinko Patrik Rapid Pardubice 1795 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1900 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1761 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Choceň 1761 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1796 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1971 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1580 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1851 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2131 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1928 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1906 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1968 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2012 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Choceň B 1765 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1765 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1836 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1760 Matouš Radek SYNPO Pardubice 1962 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1760 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1857 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1687 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim D 1634 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1809 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Přibyl Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1684 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Choceň A 1760 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1902 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1841 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1810 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1910 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Urbánek Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Mazuch Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1954 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň A 1989 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Choceň B 1757 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1506 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Koutný Ludvík Cyclo Content Pardubice 1620 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 Sokol Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 Michlian Štefan KONTAX Pardubice 1100 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 Malý Miroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1528 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 Mazurek Emil SYNPO Pardubice 1399 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun 1695 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1760 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1686 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1697 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1553 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Choceň B 1700 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 0
2004/2005 10 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1567 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 0
2004/2005 6 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak Choceň B 1741 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1741 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1741 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1741 Dostál Leoš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1741 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1741 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1816 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1774 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň B 1662 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald B 1772 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1720 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Čihař Michal ŠK Svitavy B 1250 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 Růžička Richard Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1710 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Langr Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1509 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Buryška Tomáš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1712 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1711 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy 1548 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1522 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1748 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl 1689 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1575 1