Hráč Česenek Vladimír

Česenek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Česenek Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 18733
FIDE ID: 373397
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ SO Chrudim B 1660 1677 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2047 2059 1
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim B 1664 1677 Juchelka Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1514 1589 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1678 1709 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1508 1540 0
2018/2019 3 TJ SO Chrudim B 1695 1709 Třasáková Adéla SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1375 1523 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1703 1709 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory 1218 1352 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SO Chrudim B 1700 1718 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory 1724 1729 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1700 1718 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1777 1795 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim B 1713 1718 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1587 1704 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1703 1718 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1587 1586 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1703 1718 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1900 1892 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1714 1719 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny F 1617 1672 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1721 1737 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1721 1737 Daniel Jiří Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1491 1525 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 0
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 Polách Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1669 1554 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1721 1737 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1154 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1721 1737 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1537 1569 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1721 1737 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1267 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1706 1724 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1121 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1706 1724 Krejčí Milan ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1706 1724 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1706 1724 Vlček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1706 1724 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1203 1203 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1726 1726 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1726 1726 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1895 1875 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1726 1726 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2020 2002 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1998 1991 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2033 2049 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2105 2119 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1991 1973 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1758 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1863 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1953 1894 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1918 1895 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Halousek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1559 1617 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Ryzner Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1731 1727 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1581 1581 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 Eis Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Vraný Dominik ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 0
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1520 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1626 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1780 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 1
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 0