Hráč Vančura Daniel

Vančura Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Vančura Daniel
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 1751
ID: 33087
FIDE ID: 333115
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1983 2040 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 2024 2145 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1863 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2188 2235 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 2024 2145 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Szotkowski Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A 2202 2260 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1863 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2187 2232 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1765 1734 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1716 1653 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1692 1763 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1877 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1812 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1929 1890 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 1
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 Pavlovec Vladimír Rapid Pardubice E 1838 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1743 1738 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1743 1738 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1696 1695 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1743 1738 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1900 1988 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1849 1932 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1812 1829 1
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Kolč Lukáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1389 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Knápek Martin TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1719 1674 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1719 1674 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Indrová Jana ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1552 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 ½
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 0
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1621 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1813 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 1
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1618 0
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Kučera Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1391 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1673 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec C 1604 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1655 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 ½
2009/2010 11 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2009/2010 10 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Vu Antonín ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 1
2009/2010 9 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1
2009/2010 8 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Rojíková Lenka Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Tilgner Martin 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 6 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Kučera Tomáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 0
2009/2010 5 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec "B" 1527 0
2009/2010 3 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Jedličková Petra Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1300 1
2009/2010 1 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1669 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1669 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1793 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2183 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 0
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1624 0
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1985 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1971 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2062 0
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 ½
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 0
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Kýhos Alois TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1800 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 0
2008/2009 11 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1
2008/2009 10 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1644 ½
2008/2009 9 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 0
2008/2009 7 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 6 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Skála Ondřej Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1
2008/2009 5 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Dick Adam TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 1
2008/2009 3 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 ½
2008/2009 1 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 Peřina Lukáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 0
2007/2008 11 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2007/2008 10 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1419 0
2007/2008 8 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Pajerský Michal TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 ½
2007/2008 4 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk 1000 0
2007/2008 3 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Jireš Michal Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 2 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Macháň Jan Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1364 0
2007/2008 1 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Marek Dominik TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 1
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1829 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1846 0
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1809 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 0
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1736 0