Hráč Glöckner Jaromír

Glöckner Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Glöckner Jaromír
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1791
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 1767
FIDE ID: 355283
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1832 1834 Soural Tomáš SO Horni Cermna 1542 1543 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1825 1851 Krušina Adolf SK Svitavy 1572 1568 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1825 1851 Petrželka Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1858 1846 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1851 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1579 1596 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1851 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun B 1382 1449 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1849 1851 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1039 1319 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 1792 1834 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1471 1496 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice C 1832 1834 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1428 1456 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice C 1832 1834 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1680 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice C 1825 1851 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1488 1516 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice C 1833 1851 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1559 1580 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice C 1833 1851 Matoulek Václav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1537 1559 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1849 1851 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1487 1538 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1864 1881 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1876 1881 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1726 1729 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1886 1881 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1693 1690 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1886 1881 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1844 1831 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1864 1881 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1994 1979 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1864 1881 Židek Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1636 1671 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1864 1881 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1809 1821 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1469 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1876 1881 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1487 1512 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1886 1881 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1761 1735 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1724 1690 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 Černohous Miloslav SS Cervena Voda 1667 1671 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1625 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1917 1888 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2014 2031 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Vymetálek Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1651 1705 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1798 1824 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová 1879 1853 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1773 1755 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1640 1547 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1623 1597 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Málek Ondřej ŠK Dolní Čermná 1293 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1537 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1486 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 Křemenák Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1672 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Černohous Miloslav SPV Červená Voda 1641 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1941 1917 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1827 1839 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1759 1759 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1497 1496 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1633 1624 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1668 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1886 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1884 1888 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1633 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1332 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Filip Josef TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1757 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1751 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1857 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1619 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1857 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1857 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1858 1826 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1857 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy A 1675 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 1733 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1428 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1661 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Racek Josef Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Minařík Lubomír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1703 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1946 1985 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1997 1966 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1997 1966 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1882 1889 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1734 1719 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice C 1742 1779 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1826 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1661 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1540 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1784 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1616 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 1995 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1928 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1929 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2015 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1291 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1573 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1802 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1877 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2063 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1648 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Merta Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1826 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1560 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1923 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1897 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 0
2008/2009 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1897 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1
2008/2009 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1897 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1917 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1792 0
2007/2008 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2031 0
2007/2008 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Zapletal Milan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1937 1
2007/2008 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2142 ½
2007/2008 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1685 1
2007/2008 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 0
2007/2008 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 0
2007/2008 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1852 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1859 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk C 1439 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Zámečník Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 1911 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1736 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1914 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1760 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2138 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2005 0
2006/2007 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1974 1
2006/2007 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2006/2007 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 0
2006/2007 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 ½
2006/2007 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2054 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 1
2006/2007 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1929 0
2006/2007 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Pavel Richard Garde Calcio Olomouc 1849 1
2006/2007 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1864 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1788 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1849 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1908 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1774 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1805 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1502 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1680 0
2005/2006 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1822 ½
2005/2006 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 1
2005/2006 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1838 1
2005/2006 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 ½
2005/2006 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 ½
2005/2006 6 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2091 0
2005/2006 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 1
2005/2006 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1
2005/2006 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1684 1
2005/2006 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1895 ½
2005/2006 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 0
2004/2005 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1916 1
2004/2005 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2223 0
2004/2005 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 0
2004/2005 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1827 0
2004/2005 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 0
2004/2005 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 0
2004/2005 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 0
2004/2005 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2016 1
2004/2005 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2002 0
2004/2005 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 ½
2004/2005 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1800 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1845 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1713 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Křemenák Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1761 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1881 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1874 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 Vohník Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 1
2003/2004 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex Uničov 1970 ½
2003/2004 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2129 ½
2003/2004 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Zdráhal Václav Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 1
2003/2004 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1764 ½
2003/2004 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 1
2003/2004 6 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1857 1
2003/2004 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1
2003/2004 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 ½
2003/2004 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1890 0
2003/2004 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1801 1
2003/2004 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 0