Hráč Krys Jaromír

Krys Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Krys Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1453
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10937
FIDE ID: 354031
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Kids 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Červinka Vladimír Rapid Pardubice G 1256 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1502 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1410 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Zelenka Petr ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Vašek Aleš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Bodlák Stanislav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1356 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Felcman Ladislav ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1512 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1377 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1284 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1405 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Myška Jiří Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Osička Přemysl ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1538 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Knights 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1434 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1369 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Zdeněk Lukáš ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1691 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim D 1485 Ondrej Tomáš Spartak Choceň A 1529 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim D 1485 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1261 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim D 1485 Půlpán David ŠO Chrudim C 1000 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1497 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1816 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1489 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička 1875 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Kučera Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1678 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Štorek Luboš TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Král Miloš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1716 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Hrnčiarik Karel SYNPO Pardubice 1792 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Skokan Jan Holcim Prachovice 1816 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 Drlík Stanislav TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1651 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 DDM Chrudim 1449 Bystřická Kamila Lokomotiva Brno 'B' 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 DDM Chrudim 1449 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno 1602 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 DDM Chrudim 1449 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1590 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 DDM Chrudim 1449 Dechterenko Filip Sokol Bedrichov 1744 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Chrudim D 1449 Skokan Jan Prachovice 1731 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Chrudim D 1449 Vojanec Hynek Hlinsko 1719 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Chrudim D 1449 Urbánek Josef Infinity E 1808 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Chrudim D 1449 Pártl Ondřej Kámen 1587 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Chrudim D 1449 Škroch Martin Polabiny C 1839 0 soutěž