Hráč Sokol Pavel

Sokol Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Sokol Pavel
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1490
Elo mezinárodní: 1466
ID: 7964
FIDE ID: 373575
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim C 1476 1506 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1657 1649 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1486 1506 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny G 1471 1525 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1483 1506 Koláček Petr Zelezne hory C 1212 1211 1
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1471 1494 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1669 1687 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SO Chrudim B 1493 1560 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice B 1766 1736 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1432 1420 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SO Chrudim B 1515 1560 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory 1413 1410 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1515 1560 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko B 1521 1520 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim B 1538 1560 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny G 1531 1635 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 Horáčková Isabela SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 0 1506 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1531 1575 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1444 1453 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SO Chrudim C 1493 1560 Macek Ondřej Rapid Pardubice D 1601 1550 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 Stehlík Pavel Rapid Pardubice F 1417 1428 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim C 1515 1560 Roub Radek Zelezne hory B 1399 1467 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim C 1515 1560 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1426 1504 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim C 1538 1560 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1526 1529 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim C 1538 1560 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1457 1520 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1397 1397 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko C 1418 1465 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1531 1575 Chvojka Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1500 1522 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Vinš Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1434 1413 0
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 0
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1958 1982 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 0
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1419 1531 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1413 1355 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 1
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1202 1087 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1491 1525 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 0
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 0
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1000 1
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1612 0
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1243 1
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1492 1484 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Severýn Jaromír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 1
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1455 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1606 1625 1
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1282 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1239 1
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1572 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1492 1484 0
2013/2014 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 0
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1402 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1380 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1832 1854 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1962 2018 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1664 1707 0
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1870 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1801 1815 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1609 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1935 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko 1552 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1653 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1828 1856 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1653 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1476 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1759 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1714 1778 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1565 1601 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1254 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1869 1832 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1656 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 0
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1808 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1509 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Horník Jaromír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1667 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 Vondráček Emil TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1670 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Talents 1556 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1405 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1539 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1650 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1436 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Lenk William 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1645 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1940 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1712 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Predators 1837 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1907 0
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1789 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2141 0
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Bakeš Daniel Spartak Choceň B 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1432 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1906 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1774 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1633 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1633 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1633 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1420 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Trhal Michal Spartak Choceň A 1865 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1790 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1736 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1815 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim D 1673 Půlpán Jakub ŠO Chrudim C 1826 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2007/2008 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 Tlapák Stanislav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1739 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 Hülle Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 Grimm Jan TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO Chrudim C 1669 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1378 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO Chrudim C 1669 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1250 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO Chrudim C 1669 Růžička Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1250 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO Chrudim C 1669 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Beneš Daniel KONTAX Pardubice 1710 0
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 0
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Vojanec Hynek TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 0
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Král Miloš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1716 0
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Šebek Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1429 1
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice 1739 0
2003/2004 6 Chrudim C 1700 Jun Martin Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 4 Chrudim C 1700 Zámečník Jan Hlinsko 1461 ½
2003/2004 7 Chrudim E 1700 Honek Jan Prachovice B 1812 1
2003/2004 6 Chrudim E 1700 Jirmásek Vladimír Krouna 1564 1
2003/2004 5 Chrudim E 1700 Pačovský Martin H. Městec B 1790 ½
2003/2004 2 Chrudim E 1700 Pecina Ondřej Synthesia D 1824 0