Hráč Starý Lukáš

Starý Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Starý Lukáš
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 8467
FIDE ID: 322806
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1876 1842 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1932 1929 0
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1832 1842 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1764 1751 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1842 1850 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1742 1744 ½
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1877 1842 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 ½
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1876 1842 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1970 1910 ½
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1876 1842 Ždímal Petr TJ SO Chrudim B 1743 1750 1
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1832 1842 Macek Ondřej Eurobit 1801 1892 1
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1850 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny F 1716 1691 1
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1837 1850 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1758 1774 0
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1842 1850 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1749 1754 ½
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1865 1876 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 ½
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1916 1902 ½
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1862 1876 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1753 1764 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1862 1876 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1846 1848 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1964 1968 ½
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1696 1707 ½
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2078 2082 ½
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 Pelcl Luděk 2222 SK Polabiny G 1643 1671 1
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1846 1857 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1798 1786 1
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1872 1876 Lorenc Adam SK+Sokol Zamberk 1880 1841 0
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1872 1876 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1937 1970 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1862 1876 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1978 1965 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1872 1876 Kotva Milan TJ SO Chrudim 1948 1949 0
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1872 1876 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1837 1850 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1734 1720 ½
2016/2017 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2002 2003 0
2016/2017 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2041 2077 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2072 2069 ½
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Petr Ladislav SK Svitavy 1869 ½
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Novotný Aleš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1929 1914 ½
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2104 2108 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Kuzmin Sergej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 ½
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 ½
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1904 1919 0
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 0
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1999 1972 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1957 1960 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1874 1842 ½
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1800 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko 1924 1915 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Švanda Pavel Šachový spolek Železné hory 2069 2083 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1912 ½
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1828 1800 ½
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1951 1920 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 1
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2003 2009 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1963 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1872 1904 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1969 1978 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1950 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1902 1925 0
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1950 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 2008 0
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 ½
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2047 2044 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1785 1870 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2275 2296 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Krátký Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk 1977 1979 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1846 1898 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2164 2170 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Trhal Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 2119 2133 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2194 2203 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2104 2101 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1863 1863 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1904 1918 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1904 1918 Rychlý Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1722 1722 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2132 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1808 1812 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2240 2245 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2071 2065 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2082 2090 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk 1878 1897 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1903 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1795 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1712 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Rangers 1825 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2085 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1837 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Onderek David TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2190 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1809 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Predators 1625 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1894 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1836 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1878 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1968 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1647 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1411 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 0
2008/2009 11 Synpo Pardubice 1870 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1897 1
2008/2009 10 Synpo Pardubice 1870 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 ½
2008/2009 9 Synpo Pardubice 1870 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1769 ½
2008/2009 8 Synpo Pardubice 1870 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 ½
2008/2009 2 Synpo Pardubice 1870 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1985 ½
2007/2008 11 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 0
2007/2008 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 ½
2007/2008 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 0
2007/2008 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1961 1
2007/2008 7 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 ½
2007/2008 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2114 ½
2007/2008 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO Chrudim B 1848 ½
2007/2008 4 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 1
2007/2008 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1991 ½
2007/2008 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 1
2007/2008 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1847 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 1
2007/2008 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1829 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 1
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1358 1
2007/2008 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1790 0
2007/2008 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1910 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2012 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1736 0
2006/2007 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1810 1
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1830 1
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Nadrchal Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2002 0
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1920 0
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň A 1989 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 1
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 1
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim C 2068 0
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 0
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 Kalhous Miroslav Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 1
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1884 1
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Vitásek Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 1
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Klimša Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1933 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 1
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1893 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 ½
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1891 ½
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 1
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Zelenka Jaroslav Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 ½
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 2126 0
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 0
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice 1893 Novák Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1993 0
2003/2004 9 Prachovice 1771 Hnát Lubomír Chrudim D 1514 1
2003/2004 8 Prachovice 1771 Mrha Jan Chrudim C 1774 0
2003/2004 7 Prachovice 1771 Vorel Bohuslav Polabiny C 1616 ½
2003/2004 6 Prachovice 1771 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 5 Prachovice 1771 Hrančík Jaroslav Krucemburk 1544 1
2003/2004 4 Prachovice 1771 Müller Petr H. Městec 1753 ½
2003/2004 3 Prachovice 1771 Janda Lubomír Hlinsko 1736 1
2003/2004 2 Prachovice 1771 Janko Jan Infinity E 1819 0
2003/2004 1 Prachovice 1771 Halama Petr Kámen 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava D 1771 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1550 ½
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava D 1771 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1823 1