2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1659 |
1686 |
Sixta Karel
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1443 |
1105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1669 |
1686 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1611 |
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1672 |
1686 |
Matoulek Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1558 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1669 |
1686 |
Vaníček Jan
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1701 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1792 |
1686 |
Janeček František
|
ŠK Choceň
|
1769 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1659 |
1686 |
Jasan Milan
|
ŠK Litomyšl B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1669 |
1686 |
Šimko Štefan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1455 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1669 |
1686 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1564 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1670 |
1686 |
Bohuňovská Tereza
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1172 |
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1670 |
1686 |
Kursa Pavlo
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1669 |
1675 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1659 |
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1663 |
1675 |
Halbrštát Karel
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1558 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1663 |
1675 |
Taslar Karel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1603 |
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1658 |
1675 |
Píše Michal
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1474 |
1494 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1658 |
1675 |
Matoulek Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1577 |
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1658 |
1675 |
Velešík Marian
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1639 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1669 |
1675 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1659 |
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1658 |
1675 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1723 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1655 |
1675 |
Šimko Štefan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1381 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1658 |
1675 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1578 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1666 |
1681 |
Branda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1666 |
1681 |
Moravec Jakub
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1616 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1668 |
1681 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1821 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1668 |
1681 |
Padrtka Jiří
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1544 |
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1663 |
1681 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1582 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1659 |
1681 |
Špinler Bronislav
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1404 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1658 |
1675 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1625 |
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1658 |
1675 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1691 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1666 |
1681 |
Čech Martin
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
1675 |
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1666 |
1681 |
Kodytek Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1782 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1668 |
1681 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1584 |
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1663 |
1681 |
Pilný Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1472 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1659 |
1681 |
Kýr Michal
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1291 |
1235 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1659 |
1678 |
Krummer Dušan
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
0 |
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1659 |
1677 |
Šimek František
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
0 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1657 |
1677 |
Velešík Marian
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1637 |
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1661 |
1677 |
Tobiška Jaroslav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1522 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1662 |
1677 |
Bureš Milan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1488 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1664 |
1677 |
Doleček Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
0 |
1395 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1664 |
1677 |
Smola Jan
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1808 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1660 |
1677 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1396 |
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1657 |
1677 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1755 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1661 |
1677 |
Charouz Milan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1646 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1662 |
1677 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1800 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1664 |
1677 |
Bulva František
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1625 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1664 |
1677 |
Jirek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1496 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1695 |
1699 |
Řehák Josef
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1447 |
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1686 |
1699 |
Dudla Martin
|
SK Usti nad Orlici D
|
1653 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1686 |
1699 |
Leksová Soňa
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1388 |
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1687 |
1707 |
Šilar Karel
|
SO Horni Cermna
|
1333 |
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1696 |
1707 |
Ďuriančík Michal
|
SK Svitavy
|
1558 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1695 |
1699 |
Kýr Michal
|
SK Svitavy C
|
1270 |
1260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1686 |
1699 |
Bulva František
|
SK Svitavy B
|
1580 |
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1687 |
1707 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1579 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1702 |
1707 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1511 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1697 |
1713 |
Boháček Milan
|
SK Svitavy
|
2119 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1697 |
1713 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1763 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1700 |
1713 |
Švec Jiří
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1418 |
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1697 |
1713 |
Mastný Tomáš
|
SK Usti nad Orlici D
|
1683 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1697 |
1713 |
Kolomý Adam
|
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1712 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1697 |
1713 |
Šmajzrová Veronika
|
SK Usti nad Orlici E
|
1693 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1697 |
1713 |
Myška František
|
TJ Sokol Nemcice
|
1630 |
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1700 |
1713 |
Vencl Jiří
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova B
|
1461 |
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1697 |
1713 |
Brokl Daniel
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka E
|
1528 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1697 |
1713 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1931 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1701 |
1728 |
Ďuriančík Michal
|
SK Svitavy B
|
0 |
1472 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Pail Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1830 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1514 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Betlach Jan
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
1635 |
1606 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Kopecký Václav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1603 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Jedlička Eduard
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1641 |
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1686 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Hejl Petr
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
1596 |
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Ludvik František
|
Šachový spolek Červená Voda
|
1615 |
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1731 |
1748 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
1557 |
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Bém Tomáš
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Kylar Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1830 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Špinler Bronislav
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
|
|
1385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Kolomý Adam
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1458 |
1497 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Brychta Antonín
|
SPV Červená Voda
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1504 |
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
1869 |
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Vaníček Jan
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1698 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
Hejl Petr
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1708 |
Kopecký Václav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1724 |
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1708 |
Tobiška Jaroslav
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
1735 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Kačor Petr
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Říha Vojtěch
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1489 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Jirsa Ondřej
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Čuma Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Tomek Karel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1819 |
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1708 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Šváb Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1863 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Havel František
|
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1862 |
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Kubišta Ladislav
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Grepl Pavel
|
TJ Slovan M. Třebová
|
1889 |
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1856 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Vaníček Jan
|
TJ Jablonné n/O.
|
1769 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
Tomeš Lukáš
|
Loko Česká Třebová B
|
1804 |
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1695 |
Vašek Petr
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1695 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1695 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1695 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1763 |
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1702 |
Nekvinda Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1702 |
Klíma Pavel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička F
|
|
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1702 |
Bartoš Karel
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1894 |
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1702 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1702 |
Beneš Leopold
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
Čuma Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy "B"
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
Kubeš Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SK Jevicko
|
|
1712 |
Dufek Jaroslav
|
MKS Vyskov B
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SK Jevicko
|
|
1712 |
Moc Martin
|
ASK Blansko
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK Jevicko
|
|
1712 |
Šenkýř Miroslav
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
|
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK Jevicko
|
|
1712 |
Helebrand Zdeněk
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1439 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK Jevicko
|
|
1712 |
Schůrek Miroslav
|
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Sauer Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C""
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Myška František
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Jiroušek Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Kučera Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1283 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Trkal Tomáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička F""
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Petrásek Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D""
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Čuma Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy B""
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1712 |
Šváb Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B""
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1698 |
Jonáš Petr
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1698 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1698 |
Paluda Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1493 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Gregor Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Pokorný Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1961 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
ŠK Kunvald
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Smola Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Solil Roman
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Mazura Miloš
|
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Motl Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1596 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Grepl Pavel
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Hurt Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A
|
|
2112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Havel František
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Volf Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Filip Libor
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Kalous Tomáš
|
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Petráž Martin
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1715 |
Šilar Ladislav
|
FYGR Lanškroun
|
|
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Halbrštát David
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Palla Stanislav
|
Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Beneš Leopold
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Šlesingr Vilém
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Marinov Peter
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1729 |
Marek Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Nikl Leoš
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Dudla Martin
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Fabian Karel
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Paukert Ivo
|
TJ Lanškroun FYGR
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Gregor Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Krummer Jan
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Sodomka Adam
|
Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1723 |
Mazura Jaroslav
|
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ZD Kunvald B
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Mačka Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Cedzo Štěpán
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Lipavský Jindřich
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Motl Ladislav
|
Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Novák Miroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Čihař Michal
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Maceška Vladimír
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
Loko Česká Třebová B
|
|
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1739 |
Flos Petr
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|