Hráč Bartoš Karel

Bartoš Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Karel
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1632
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 9216
FIDE ID: 373370
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1656 1638 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1723 1729 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1669 1647 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1564 1594 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1667 1650 Holásková Markéta SK Usti nad Orlici D 1212 1081 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1650 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1485 1555 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1673 1650 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1646 1646 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1650 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1707 1767 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1650 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1700 1719 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1648 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1601 1613 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1694 1662 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1618 1614 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1694 1662 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1688 1675 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1662 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 1064 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1645 1675 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1594 1625 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1645 1675 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1645 1675 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1530 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1932 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1626 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1529 1536 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1640 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1993 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1555 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1882 1889 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1673 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1808 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1812 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1775 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1464 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1874 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1782 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1535 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B"" 1632 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1655 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1000 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1648 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1648 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1590 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1899 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1648 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2005 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1716 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D 1270 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1531 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1857 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1486 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1636 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1687 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 Zelený František ŠO Chrudim D 1555 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 Celuch Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1821 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1530 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň A 1743 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 Starý Vladimír SK Holcim Prachovice 1368 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 ½
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1711 Kyjovský Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2003/2004 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1711 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 0
2003/2004 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1711 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 0
2003/2004 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1711 Holubek Matěj Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1