Hráč Dungl Petr

Dungl Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dungl Petr
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 9123
FIDE ID: 334065
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1897 1884 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor B 1975 1967 ½
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1888 1884 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1957 1975 ½
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1888 1884 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2165 2158 ½
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1878 1884 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2068 2067 ½
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1878 1884 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2062 2077 ½
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1878 1884 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1747 1756 0
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1878 1884 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2013 2017 1
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1874 1877 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2038 2021 ½
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1873 1877 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1912 1894 ½
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1873 1877 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1874 1906 ½
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1869 1877 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2011 2009 ½
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1861 1875 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Zajecice 2300 2285 ½
2017/2018 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 ½
2017/2018 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 Hanus Michal SO Hlinsko 1973 1974 ½
2017/2018 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1872 1875 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2020 2018 0
2017/2018 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1872 1875 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1841 1768 0
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1870 1875 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 1951 1953 ½
2017/2018 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1928 1912 0
2017/2018 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2116 2115 ½
2017/2018 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2059 2065 ½
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1865 1872 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1926 1925 ½
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1885 1873 ½
2014/2015 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2018 2018 0
2014/2015 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 ½
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2018 2021 ½
2014/2015 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1996 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 1
2014/2015 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 ½
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2047 2044 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Petrovič Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2077 2074 ½
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1870 ½
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1879 1920 1
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2161 2163 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 ½
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1852 1849 ½
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 ½
2012/2013 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1839 ½
2012/2013 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Trhal Michal Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 0
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 ½
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2083 2079 ½
2012/2013 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 0
2012/2013 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1817 1759 ½
2012/2013 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1863 1863 ½
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 ½
2012/2013 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř 1727 1793 1
2012/2013 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 ½
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1799 1873 0
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Švub Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1980 1980 ½
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 ½
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 0
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 1
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1955 1984 ½
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 ½
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 ½
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2175 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1918 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 1
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1918 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1979 ½
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2001 ½
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 2003 ½
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1827 ½
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1851 ½
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2063 0
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2135 ½
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B"" 2253 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1933 0
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 ½
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2122 ½
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 ½
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 ½
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1539 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 ½
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1918 1
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1803 ½
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1897 ½
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 0
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Halbrštát David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1799 ½
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1794 ½
2008/2009 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1769 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 ½
2008/2009 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1769 Starý Lukáš Synpo Pardubice 1870 ½
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1769 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 ½
2008/2009 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1769 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1813 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1778 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1758 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk 1778 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1502 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1931 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2052 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1728 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1758 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1787 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1944 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1772 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1778 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1671 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1789 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1747 1
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1789 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1789 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1789 Novotný Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1596 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1789 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1524 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1789 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1640 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1789 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1801 0
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1789 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1700 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1789 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1789 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1707 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1858 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1801 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 1801 Ždímal Petr TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1600 1
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1810 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1810 Křivohlávek Miroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1810 Šmíd František Slovan Moravská Třebová 1837 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1810 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1810 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1562 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1810 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1730 1
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1810 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1810 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1736 1
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk 1810 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1976 0
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk 1810 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk 1810 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1922 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1828 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 0
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1828 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 1
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1828 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1720 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1828 Křemenák Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1805 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk 1828 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1695 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk 1828 Seidl Zdeněk Plzeňka Pardubice 1896 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk 1828 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1936 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk 1828 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1986 0
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk 1828 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1999 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk 1828 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1726 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk 1828 Janderová Jana TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1783 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk 1828 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1972 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk 1828 Zeman Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1980 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk 1828 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1854 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk 1828 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1721 ½