Hráč Kubíček Vlastimil

Kubíček Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 1629
ID: 10179
FIDE ID: 361232
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1619 1605 Malý Evžen Sokol Mistrovice B 1607 1659 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1615 1605 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1468 1489 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1615 1605 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1543 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1612 1623 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1308 1291 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1625 1623 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1356 1414 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1625 1623 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1341 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1623 Bednarz Roman Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1547 1581 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1639 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1556 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1639 Křehký Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1176 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1636 1639 Mlynář Miroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1474 1472 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1636 1639 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1436 1444 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1639 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1652 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1485 1516 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Brychta Antonín Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1605 1641 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Michalička Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1604 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Mistrovice B 1126 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1688 1675 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1362 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1396 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1537 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1385 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1608 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1332 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1691 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1697 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Racek Josef Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1971 1956 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1895 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1827 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1782 1815 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1666 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1725 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1295 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1913 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1775 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1618 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1624 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Vohník Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1673 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1607 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1637 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1618 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1705 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1678 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Boháč Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 Vohník Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1792 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 Šilar Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1766 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1518 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Felcman Martin SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1685 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1560 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk C 1591 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1628 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1686 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Halbrštát David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1706 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1631 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1622 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1784 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1801 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2062 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1747 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1789 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1491 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1577 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk D 1100 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1875 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1562 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1794 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1757 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1826 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Palla Stanislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1757 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Merta Josef ZD Kunvald 1772 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1827 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1625 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Šmidák Petr Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk B 1630 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1720 ½