Hráč Kovaříková Kristýna

Kovaříková Kristýna

User Pic
Jméno: Kovaříková Kristýna
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1950
Elo mezinárodní: 1950
ID: 8525
FIDE ID: 321443
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 1943 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 1
2014/2015 9 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 ½
2014/2015 6 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 1
2014/2015 5 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 1
2014/2015 4 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 0
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Budinský Petr GROP C 1921 1978 0
2014/2015 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1811 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1782 1815 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1968 1979 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1988 2001 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 ½
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1988 2001 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1988 2001 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1988 2001 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2045 2057 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1948 1948 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Provazník Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1880 1879 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2010 2004 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2083 2077 0
2011/2012 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 1
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1473 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1802 1811 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1671 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1841 1808 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1982 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1982 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1982 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1982 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1903 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2131 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1928 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1471 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2063 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1611 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1916 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1864 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1994 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1878 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1968 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Liduch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1765 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 1
2007/2008 11 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1975 1
2007/2008 8 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Efler David 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Beťko Lubomír C ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Smištík Milan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2305 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Bílek Roman TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Zelenka Jaroslav EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Fojtách Ivan TJ ZNOJMO A 2012 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Bukáček Lubomír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2044 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 ½
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 1
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1720 1
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1928 1
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Urbášek Oleg Slovan Moravská Třebová 2051 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Wiesinger Wolfgang ŠK Žamberk B 1858 ½
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1709 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1991 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1707 0
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička 1991 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1859 0
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička 1991 Hrnčiarik Karel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1792 1
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička 1991 Malý Miroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko 1528 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička 1991 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1839 1
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Hejkrlík Filip Synpo Pardubice 2058 1
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1664 1
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1797 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 1
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1793 1
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Brdíček David SK Žamberk 1742 0
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Provazník Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1941 ½
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1696 1
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička A 2011 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1501 1
2003/2004 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1872 1
2003/2004 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 1
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Pech Hynek TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2003/2004 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1914 1
2003/2004 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1948 0
2003/2004 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 ½
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Kalous Miroslav ZD Kunvald 2082 0
2003/2004 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1
2003/2004 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1936 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1936 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk 1828 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1936 Cvikl Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1819 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1936 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1923 ½