Hráč Velešík Marian

Velešík Marian

User Pic
Jméno: Velešík Marian
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1661
Elo mezinárodní: 1600
ID: 32920
FIDE ID: 373249
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy 1600 1661 Židek Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1676 1678 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1638 1662 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1472 1496 0
2018/2019 3 SK Svitavy 1614 1662 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1688 1701 1
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1590 1662 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1548 1544 1
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy B 1600 1661 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1527 1526 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy B 1638 1662 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanskroun C 1468 1484 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy B 1590 1662 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy C 1707 1734 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Svitavy 1590 1670 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1590 1615 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy 1596 1670 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1596 1606 0
2017/2018 5 SK Svitavy 1590 1670 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad 1941 1966 0
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy 1590 1670 Málek Ondřej SK Dolni Cermna 0 1303 1
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy 1590 1670 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy 1612 1678 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 0 1251 1
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy B 1590 1670 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 SK Svitavy B 1576 1670 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1470 1210 1
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy B 1590 1670 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1382 1234 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1658 1714 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1736 1740 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1658 1714 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1658 1714 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1632 1645 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1658 1714 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1578 1621 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1670 1689 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1527 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1527 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1337 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Štěpánek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Krouna 1748 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1399 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1500 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1744 1750 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy 1500 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy 1500 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1735 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1500 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1558 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Lattenberg František TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1675 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1398 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Vencl Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1691 1711 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1411 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1539 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1691 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1624 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1577 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1644 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1335 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1444 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy 1335 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1574 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy 1335 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1457 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1565 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1465 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1369 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1369 Vencl Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1369 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1295 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1369 Tomáš Daniel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy 1369 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy 1369 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1613 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Mikulecký Stanislav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1495 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1657 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1100 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1442 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Lorenc Adam SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1100 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1731 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1570 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1100 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1