Hráč Maděra Stanislav

Maděra Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Maděra Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 1677
ID: 3112
FIDE ID: 345504
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Svitavy 1661 1685 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1836 1810 1
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1661 1685 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1705 1669 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Svitavy 1675 1685 Vavroušek Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1680 1652 0
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy 1668 1685 Šilar Josef SO Horni Cermna 1556 1593 1
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1678 1693 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1557 1549 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy B 1675 1685 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1837 1861 0
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy B 1675 1685 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1747 1752 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy B 1678 1693 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1418 1415 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy B 1672 1693 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1542 1522 1
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy B 1675 1693 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy C 1945 1927 0
2017/2018 11 SK Svitavy 1664 1686 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2192 2208 0
2017/2018 10 SK Svitavy 1669 1686 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1867 1871 0
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy 1662 1686 Ryšavá Monika TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1356 1421 1
2017/2018 8 SK Svitavy 1662 1686 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1435 1428 1
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy 1667 1686 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1844 1768 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy 1667 1686 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1693 1690 0
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy 1669 1686 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1818 1808 0
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy 1669 1686 Dostálek Vladimír SK Dolni Cermna 1546 1576 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy 1669 1686 Myška František Proplast Ceska Trebova 1632 1623 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy 1679 1697 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1642 1619 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Pěkník Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1868 1864 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1559 1637 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1886 1892 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 1677 1678 Volf Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 2014 2031 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1677 1678 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1677 1678 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1844 1862 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1467 1498 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1441 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1308 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1822 1822 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1562 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Bureš Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1594 1625 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1899 1914 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1742 1656 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1608 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 1909 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1796 1791 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Kovář Václav Loko Česká Třebová B 1662 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1971 1956 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1825 1802 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1765 1758 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1799 1873 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Kylar Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1929 1844 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2158 2166 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1876 1821 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1882 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1929 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1874 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1911 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1872 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1883 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1675 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy 1789 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1665 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1951 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1918 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1821 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1806 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1908 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1612 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1909 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy 1791 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1611 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1722 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2072 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1880 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1693 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1900 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1995 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Veselý Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1925 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1833 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1918 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy 1832 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2310 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy 1832 Belobrad Ivan ŠK Žamberk C 2063 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy 1832 Havrlík Pavel ŠK Žamberk B 1988 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy 1832 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2167 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1832 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2119 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1819 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1819 Pilný Jaroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1282 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1819 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1900 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1819 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Zámečník Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 2001 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Pokorný Tomáš FYGR Lanškroun 2276 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1960 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1949 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2075 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy 1814 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2122 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1939 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 2246 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1730 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička C 2031 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1794 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk C 1759 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1881 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1874 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1757 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1783 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1713 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy 1794 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Šimek Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1915 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1997 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Toman Aleš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1720 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička B 2158 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy 1798 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1873 0