Hráč Nikolinko Tomáš

Nikolinko Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Nikolinko Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1210
Elo mezinárodní: 1229
ID: 39078
FIDE ID: 389749
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1212 1199 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1628 1621 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1200 1171 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1374 1391 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Proplast Česká Třebová 1200 1171 Řehák Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1240 1252 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1175 1171 Pazderský Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1372 1377 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1175 1171 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1464 1421 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1181 1171 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1745 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1181 1178 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1603 1593 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1184 1178 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1644 1653 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1196 1178 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko C 1431 1476 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1196 1178 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1596 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1168 1225 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1417 1357 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1179 1236 Novák Adam TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1241 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1193 1236 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun B 1379 1449 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1168 1225 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1529 1546 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1172 1225 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1524 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1172 1225 Minář Milan TJ Lanskroun C 0 1107 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1179 1236 Davídek Miroslav SK Svitavy B 1550 1536 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1179 1236 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1621 1627 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1193 1236 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1616 1611 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1196 1262 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1760 1735 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1208 1262 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1785 1789 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1266 1275 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1655 1655 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1208 1262 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1429 1410 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1231 1262 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1426 1393 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1231 1262 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici E 1368 1288 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1238 1262 Dubišar Jiří TJ Sokol Nemcice 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1238 1262 Izák Miloš Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1495 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1208 1262 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1416 1432 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1208 1262 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1722 1793 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1266 1275 Janeček František SK Chocen 1625 1629 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1928 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1362 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1623 1597 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Dejmal Ondřej Chotěbořští draci 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0 soutěž