Hráč Křeček Jiří

Křeček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Křeček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1654
ID: 37406
FIDE ID: 378780
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Svitavy 1666 1653 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1952 1934 0
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1666 1653 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1692 1728 0
2018/2019 9 SK Svitavy 1685 1653 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1697 1722 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy 1685 1653 Kopecký Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1567 1592 0
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy 1675 1653 Betlach Jan SO Horni Cermna 1673 1640 1
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy 1671 1654 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1451 1446 1
2018/2019 3 SK Svitavy 1665 1654 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1507 1529 1
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1678 1654 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1566 1596 0
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy C 1685 1653 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1728 1684 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy C 1685 1653 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1772 1787 0
2017/2018 10 SK Svitavy 1670 1637 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 1
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy 1658 1637 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1470 1210 1
2017/2018 8 SK Svitavy 1658 1637 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice 1524 1551 1
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy 1657 1637 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1706 1662 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Svitavy 1670 1637 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy 1670 1637 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici C 1837 1824 0
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy 1670 1637 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1392 1463 1
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy 1670 1637 Bureš Milan Proplast Ceska Trebova 1538 1554 1
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy 1658 1636 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1482 1507 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 1740 1637 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1882 1845 0
2016/2017 3 SK Svitavy 1740 1637 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1557 1624 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1578 1621 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1830 1884 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Ludvik František Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1917 1888 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1721 1635 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1721 1635 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1721 1635 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička E 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1534 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1540 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1633 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 Matoulek Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1988 2006 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1950 1938 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1946 1957 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1605 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1416 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné n/O. 2094 2049 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Tapušík Eduard TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1335 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1361 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1399 Hojgr František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1561 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1681 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1531 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1100 Pecka Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1100 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 1