Hráč Janota Jiří

Janota Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Janota Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1577
Elo mezinárodní: 1554
ID: 27196
FIDE ID: 379000
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1561 1577 Cimprich Miroslav ŠO Horní Čermná B 1718 1751 ½
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1561 1577 Kapoun Martin ŠK Řetůvka 0 1306 1
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1561 1577 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1408 1458 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1561 1577 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1654 1641 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1548 1547 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1658 1672 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1538 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1856 1836 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1538 Racek Josef Proplast Ceska Trebova 1585 1612 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1523 1538 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1690 1692 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1547 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1636 1621 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1521 1547 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1680 1672 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1487 1538 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1849 1851 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1495 1555 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1727 1799 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1485 1555 Bartoš Karel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1650 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1479 1555 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1691 1669 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1479 1555 Rosenkranz Jindřich SK Svitavy 1630 1707 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1515 1555 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1624 1628 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1524 1560 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1577 1633 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1479 1555 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1607 1606 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1515 1555 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1488 1501 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1485 1555 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1722 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1575 1582 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1575 1582 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1695 1723 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1917 1888 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1838 1784 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1683 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1786 1788 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1708 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1668 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1377 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1438 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 Hájek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1667 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1100 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1441 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 Kovář Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1703 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1317 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1250 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 Bartoš Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Zubík Miloslav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1627 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1766 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk D 1468 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Belobrad Jan SK Žamberk F 1250 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E"" 1597 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C"" 1743 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1524 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D"" 1100 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1707 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1691 1
2005/2006 12 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun C 1695 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1331 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk E 1410 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička D 1476 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1880 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1451 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1553 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1623 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1456 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1660 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1527 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Gibiš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1593 0