Hráč Ptáček Miloslav

Ptáček Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáček Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 6835
FIDE ID: 340340
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko 1434 1473 1
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1983 0
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 1747 1759 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1821 1815 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1759 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1943 1953 0
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1755 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1967 1950 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Vysoke Myto 1749 1759 Vávra Michal Moravska Slavia Brno B 1988 1988 0
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 1748 1755 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 1694 1671 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 Píše Michal SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1408 1
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1747 1755 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim 1723 1735 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 1750 1755 Janoušek Petr Sokol Zajecice 1636 1603 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 1744 1755 Jun Rudolf SO Hlinsko 2006 1947 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 1747 1755 Sauer Petr SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 0 1
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1503 1602 1
2016/2017 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Samková Pavla Sokol Zajecice 1248 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1906 1932 0
2016/2017 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 Jelínek Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice 1963 1965 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1746 1770 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2180 2152 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1873 1912 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1531 1525 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 Bartoš Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 1835 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1767 1738 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1746 1767 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 1781 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1655 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 1781 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1665 1689 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 1781 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 1781 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1870 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Jouza Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Tran Huyen Linh ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1675 1687 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1815 1819 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1960 1931 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1815 1819 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1815 1819 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1801 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2092 2135 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice C 1927 1907 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Mikyska Kamil SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1955 1984 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1911 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2020 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Krušina Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 TJ Lanškroun 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1899 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1676 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1995 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1553 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1539 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1629 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1645 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1801 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun 1611 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Zmek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1669 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Fajová Alice ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1250 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Starý Vladimír ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Horník Jaromír ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1701 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň A 1000 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1446 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1854 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 Kůs Miroslav TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 Balek Josef TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1661 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 Kučera Aleš CycloContent Pardubice 1678 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1784 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 Voldan Beno Sokol Krouna 1382 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1813 Kopecký Jaroslav Spartak Choceň B 1000 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1813 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1813 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1250 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald 1748 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička B 1786 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1678 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1745 1