Hráč Horáček Petr

Horáček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Horáček Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sport Bučovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1671
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 20204
FIDE ID: 389285
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Konice 0 1702 Macura Petr Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1358 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Konice 0 1702 Bluma Jiří SK Prostějov C 0 1253 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Konice 0 1702 Kolmaš Oldřich Šachový klub Olomouc B 1766 1766 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Konice 0 1702 Pospíšil Ignác Meopta Přerov Vinary 1892 1889 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Konice 0 1702 Marčík Filip SK Prostějov B 1264 1389 0
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1702 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 1
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 Solařík Pavel Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 1
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1267 1428 1
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 0 1005 1
2016/2017 9 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 ½
2016/2017 8 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 0
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 1
2016/2017 6 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 0
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1758 ½
2016/2017 4 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 0
2016/2017 3 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0
2016/2017 2 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1515 1543 ½
2016/2017 1 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bučovice 1681 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1852 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bučovice 1681 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov S 1526 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bučovice 1681 Merta Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1513 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bučovice 1681 Srna Karel Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1111 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bučovice 1681 Kalouda Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany B 1100 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bučovice 1681 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1126 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1680 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov S 1534 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1537 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Bár Martin ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1100 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bučovice B 1685 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1114 1
2014/2015 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 0
2014/2015 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1998 1992 0
2014/2015 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Popper Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1998 1954 0
2014/2015 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 0
2014/2015 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2056 2057 0
2014/2015 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2110 0
2014/2015 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bucovice 1667 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov D 1637 1792 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bucovice 1667 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1800 ½
2013/2014 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1843 ½
2013/2014 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov B 1688 1
2013/2014 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 ½
2013/2014 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1668 1
2013/2014 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 0
2013/2014 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 0
2013/2014 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1832 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bučovice 1663 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bučovice 1663 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1377 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1686 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2074 2074 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice B 1894 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1647 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B 1649 1632 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1647 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1761 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1647 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1576 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1647 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1669 1669 1
2010/2011 6 SOVA Kociánka 1579 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno M 1580 1
2010/2011 2 SOVA Kociánka 1579 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1577 ½
2010/2011 1 SOVA Kociánka 1579 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 0
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1622 1
2010/2011 8 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1797 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 1
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Svoboda Filip SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1337 1
2010/2011 4 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Schneider Michal SPgS Znojmo B 1840 1
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1466 1
2010/2011 1 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 1
2009/2010 7 SOVA Kocianka 1000 Kalabis Lukáš SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1000 0
2008/2009 7 SK Kocianka 1000 Kula Radomir SK Lokomotiva Brno "P" 1100 1
2008/2009 1 SK Kocianka 1000 Ambrož Josef SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1
2007/2008 10 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Malásek Petr SK Kurim KME-DDM E 1
2007/2008 9 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1100 1
2007/2008 7 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Vinohrady Brno C 1
2007/2008 6 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Sládek Pavel TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1
2007/2008 5 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM E 1417 0
2007/2008 4 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1100 1
2007/2008 3 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1
2007/2008 2 SK Kocianka Brno 1000 Jelínek Jakub Vinohrady Brno C 1
2006/2007 6 ÚSP Kociánka 1000 Svítil Jaromír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1
2006/2007 5 ÚSP Kociánka 1000 Hemala Filip ŠK Tetčice "C" 1000 1
2006/2007 4 ÚSP Kociánka 1000 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 1
2006/2007 2 ÚSP Kociánka 1000 Němeček Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva P 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ÚSP Kociánka 1000 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 1
2005/2006 7 SK Kociánka Brno 1000 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 6 SK Kociánka Brno 1000 Weber Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1000 1
2005/2006 5 SK Kociánka Brno 1000 Zemánek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1000 1
2005/2006 4 SK Kociánka Brno 1000 Hlaváčková Jana TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1100 1
2005/2006 2 SK Kociánka Brno 1000 Zeman Jáchym ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1250 1
2004/2005 10 USP Kociánka Zajak Jan Slovan Ivančice B 1
2004/2005 9 USP Kociánka Menšík František Lokomotiva Brno K 1
2004/2005 8 USP Kociánka Durchan Jan Vinohrady Brno D 1
2004/2005 7 USP Kociánka Zicha Marek Lokomotiva Brno J 1
2004/2005 6 USP Kociánka Šon Jan ŠK Tetčice C 1
2004/2005 5 USP Kociánka Odler Filip Slovan Ivančice B 1
2004/2005 3 USP Kociánka Sivák Martin Vinohrady Brno D 1
2004/2005 2 USP Kociánka Novák Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 0
2004/2005 1 USP Kociánka Nykodým Jiří ŠK Tetčice C 1