Hráč Zámečník Bohumír

Zámečník Bohumír

User Pic
Jméno: Zámečník Bohumír
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 1086
FIDE ID: 339075
Rok narození: 1932
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1512 1577 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1711 1720 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1391 1502 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1928 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1637 1736 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1417 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 Černohous Miloslav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1679 1664 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1728 1657 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1787 1801 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1581 1553 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1594 1625 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 1824 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1685 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Meleško Andrij ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1634 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1746 1810 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1562 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1708 1708 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 Vaníček Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1995 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1997 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2014 2029 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1743 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1837 1851 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1700 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1789 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1999 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2036 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1773 1815 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1835 1792 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1626 1673 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 1909 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Vondráček Emil TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1663 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2006 1939 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1957 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Kotva Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1957 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1849 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1815 1819 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1895 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Šmudla Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1922 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1729 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1699 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1804 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1648 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1876 1821 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1882 1889 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Tomeš Oldřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1876 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1911 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1953 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1607 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1803 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1758 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice 1791 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1712 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1911 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1882 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1953 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1681 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1611 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1453 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1670 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 Zehnal Miloš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1847 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Martan Zdeněk SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1545 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Kovář Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1311 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1923 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1680 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1909 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Mikyska Kamil TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1887 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1850 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1803 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1831 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1966 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1839 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1884 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1777 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1956 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1842 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 Zámečník Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1878 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1911 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1911 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk 1911 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim B 1833 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk 1911 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk 1911 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk 1911 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1911 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1914 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk 1911 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1911 Honek Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1811 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Krupička Vojtěch ŠK Kunvald 1804 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Bříza Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1971 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1703 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1911 Mazura Miloš ŠK Žamberk C 1908 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1968 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2037 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1968 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1968 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2105 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1968 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1968 Hrubeš Pavel FYGR Lanškroun 2140 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1968 Merta Michal TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1771 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1968 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1794 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1968 Hurt Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 2112 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1968 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1727 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1968 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2050 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1968 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2044 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 1968 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun 1724 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1968 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1968 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2059 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1968 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 1968 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1503 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 1968 Mareš Vladimír TJ CHS Chotěboř 1963 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk 1968 Hon Jiří KONTAX Pardubice 1947 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk 1968 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO Chrudim B 1823 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1968 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1968 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1830 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk 1968 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1814 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Pokorný Tomáš FYGR Lanškroun 2276 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1960 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1949 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2075 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2122 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Zeinert Michal Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1879 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 2001 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1735 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 2001 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 2001 Linhart Zbyněk TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1914 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 2001 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1940 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 2001 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1842 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 2001 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 2001 Vodička Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 2001 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko 1757 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 2001 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1841 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Žamberk 2001 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička 2056 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 2001 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1960 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1993 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2004 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1993 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1993 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1807 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1993 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2134 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1993 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1929 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1993 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1809 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1993 Horký Pavel ŠK Svitavy 1947 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1993 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1993 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1993 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1887 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk 1993 Šilar Ladislav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1976 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk 1993 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk 1993 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk 1993 Provazník Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1941 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk 1993 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk 1993 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 2074 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk 1993 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička A 2030 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk 1993 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1815 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk 1993 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1839 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk 1993 Pokorný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1808 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk 1993 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1937 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1997 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2032 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1997 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička B 2052 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1997 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1798 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1997 Holubek Matěj Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1997 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1726 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1997 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1949 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1997 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1861 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1997 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk 1997 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 1764 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk 1997 Prokůpek Marek Plzeňka Pardubice 1898 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk 1997 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2009 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk 1997 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk 1997 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1928 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk 1997 Bříza Miloš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2043 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk 1997 Letáček Ondřej TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1881 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk 1997 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1934 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk 1997 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk 1997 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1865 0 soutěž