Hráč Kobr Matěj

Kobr Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Kobr Matěj
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1360
Elo mezinárodní: 1213
ID: 44175
FIDE ID: 399647
Rok narození: 2007
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1213 1360 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1796 1830 0
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1213 1360 Vajsar Martin TJ Náchod A 0 1114 1
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1213 1360 Dušánek Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 0
2019/2020 3 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1213 1360 Labík Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1639 1601 1
2019/2020 2 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1213 1360 Slavík Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 1889 1899 0
2019/2020 1 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1204 1360 Klíma David SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1614 1742 0
2019/2020 4 Region Panda 1204 1360 Ulčák Michael SK Lokomotiva Brno 1553 1636 0
2019/2020 3 Region Panda 1204 1360 Habinová Alice SK Kurim 1398 1472 ½
2019/2020 2 Region Panda 1204 1360 Sedlák Jakub TJ Lanskroun 0 1261 0
2019/2020 1 Region Panda 1204 1360 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor 1320 1395 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1030 1319 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 Večeř Martin TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1453 1443 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 Starý Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1306 1192 1
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici C 0 1330 Balcar Vojtěch SO Horni Cermna 0 1223 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1330 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1498 1505 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1490 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 0 1100 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1490 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1320 1291 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1490 Knízner Michal SK+Sokol Zamberk B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Včela Martin Chotěbořští draci B 0 1087 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 0 1250 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Tyč Jakub ŠS Železné Hory 1237 1276 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 Černohous Marek TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 1
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1272 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1272 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy B 0 1159 1
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1272 Chládek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1303 1269 ½