Hráč Jonáš Petr

Jonáš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jonáš Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub při DDM Litomyšl
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1601
Elo mezinárodní: 1513
ID: 6342
FIDE ID: 372790
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1500 1598 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1757 1760 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1503 1602 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1503 1602 Rosenkranz Jindřich SK Svitavy 1698 1759 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1503 1602 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1945 1912 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Leksová Soňa Proplast Česká Třebová B 1085 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Vaníček Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Pavlíček Leoš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1530 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1732 1729 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1665 1689 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1661 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1382 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Jablonné n/O. 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Jasanský Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1782 1815 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy A 1675 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1765 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1665 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1918 1918 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1775 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Taslar Karel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1691 1662 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Pokorný Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1838 1924 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1826 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1698 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1559 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Křivohlávek David ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1522 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1820 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1716 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1560 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Čižinský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1491 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C 1482 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1673 Vencl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1779 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1673 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1506 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1564 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Jirout Oldřich TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1553 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1654 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1527 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Mazura Jaroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1675 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1713 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald 1703 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2009 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Vrabec Lubomír ŠK Svitavy 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1779 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1685 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 Borek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1939 0 soutěž