Hráč Vašek Petr

Vašek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Petr
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1486
Elo mezinárodní: 1474
ID: 38802
FIDE ID: 379638
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko 1482 1491 Marek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 1647 1712 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko 1489 1491 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1689 1689 0
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko B 1482 1491 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1504 1516 0
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko B 1489 1491 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1503 0 ½
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko B 1476 1478 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory 1252 1352 1
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko C 1482 1491 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1735 1713 0
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko C 1480 1491 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun C 1447 1400 1
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko C 1480 1491 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko C 1461 1478 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1636 1627 1
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko B 1458 1475 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 SK Polabiny G 1178 1325 1
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko B 1452 1475 Dědek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1307 1304 1
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko B 1448 1475 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1605 1586 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko B 1458 1475 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1663 1673 0
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko B 1488 1486 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1295 1381 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1626 1635 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Starý Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1762 1757 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1466 1473 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1413 1355 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1466 1473 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1466 1473 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1491 1525 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1492 1484 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1790 1796 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1754 1760 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko A 1569 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1656 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1697 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1540 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko B Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko B TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko B Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1695 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko B Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1921 1921 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko B Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1545 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko B Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko B Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko B Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1691 1711 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1584 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1