Hráč Rusz Gustav

Rusz Gustav

User Pic
Jméno: Rusz Gustav
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1536
ID: 10186
FIDE ID: 373087
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1536 1543 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1669 1638 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1547 1543 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1654 1651 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1534 1543 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1636 1657 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1547 1543 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1420 1382 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1547 1543 Šilar Josef ŠO Horní Čermná 1559 1583 0
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1547 1543 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1392 1402 ½
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1542 1558 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1725 1756 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1553 1558 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun B 1354 1400 1
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1553 1558 Šestáková Marie TJ Stefanydes Policka B 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1557 1549 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1401 1450 ½
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1557 1549 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1678 1693 ½
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1532 1549 Dudlová Kateřina SK Usti nad Orlici D 0 1164 1
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1532 1549 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1967 1950 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1545 1549 Šmejdíř Waldemar Sachovy klub Chocen 1475 1528 0
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1540 1558 Palla Stanislav Sokol Mistrovice C 1705 1669 0
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1542 1558 Filip Libor TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1819 1815 0
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1542 1558 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici E 1819 1810 0
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1553 1558 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1640 1621 0
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1553 1558 Brychta Antonín Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1603 1619 0
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1557 1549 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1451 1446 ½
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1532 1549 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1673 1668 1
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1532 1549 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1652 1674 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1545 1549 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1520 1518 ½
2017/2018 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1545 1561 Balcar Michal TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 0 1161 1
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1550 1561 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1752 1799 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1545 1561 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1760 1735 0
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1550 1561 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1551 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1560 1561 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1553 1573 0
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1545 1561 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 1
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1545 1561 Dušek Josef Sokol Mistrovice C 1724 1670 0
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1545 1561 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1469 ½
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1582 1579 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1459 1492 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1765 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1837 1826 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1657 1682 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1797 1813 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1506 1516 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1765 1717 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1629 1779 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Ludvik František Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1562 1633 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1786 1788 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1683 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1767 1738 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1679 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1565 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Sejkora Filip Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1239 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1627 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1685 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1811 1837 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1634 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1558 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1482 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1757 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1855 1847 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1653 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1805 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1708 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1886 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1448 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1821 1777 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Koza Misha ŠK LÍPA C 1905 1889 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Borůvka Jiří TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1704 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Benešová Karina DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1631 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Jánský Pavel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1830 1831 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Drašnarová Marta P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Zahradník Tomáš ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1634 1715 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Kubeček Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Palla Rostislav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1740 1701 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 Mata Michal SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1656 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1864 1880 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1451 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1677 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1788 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1797 1714 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1880 1803 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1801 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1737 1776 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1765 1817 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1650 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Smola Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1849 1841 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Meleško Andrij TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1775 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1918 1918 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1647 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Taslar Karel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1691 1662 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1898 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1784 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1447 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1876 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1823 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1571 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1803 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1876 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1618 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun "C" 1524 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Boháč Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1611 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1453 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1530 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1768 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1753 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1792 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1291 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy A 1559 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Spartak Choceň 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1570 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1794 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Konečný Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Kainek Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1364 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1820 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1469 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Zehnal Miloš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1846 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1598 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1500 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1574 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1516 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1553 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1611 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1628 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1645 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1607 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1531 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1815 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk F 1280 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E 1591 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D 1522 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2062 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1796 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1747 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1506 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1560 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1682 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D"" 1539 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk C"" 1708 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 1
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1760 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1697 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1975 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1549 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 1
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1623 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1480 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1715 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun 1695 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1509 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1686 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1579 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1678 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1580 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1716 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1727 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1682 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 1
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1804 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1768 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička C 1869 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1530 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk B 1628 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1874 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1757 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Vencl Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1778 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1681 1
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1748 0
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 ½
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1630 0
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1458 0
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Petrážová Kateřina Loko Česká Třebová B 1418 ½
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1647 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1695 ½
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1757 ½
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald 1703 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald 1703 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1774 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 1703 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 0
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald 1703 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 0
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald 1703 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička B 1786 0
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald 1703 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1625 0
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald 1703 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1522 1
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald 1703 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 ½