Hráč Ambrožová Lucie

Ambrožová Lucie

User Pic
Jméno: Ambrožová Lucie
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 36438
FIDE ID: 378704
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1773 1834 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1987 1917 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy 1811 1834 Cimprich Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1719 1762 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy 1855 1860 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1552 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1855 1860 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1684 1705 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město 1811 1834 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1883 1880 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1860 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1937 1853 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město 1811 1834 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1918 1910 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město 1811 1834 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1797 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1860 Kupsa Matěj TJ Štefanydes Polička 1942 1859 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1969 1982 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1457 1439 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1777 1838 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 Fizerová Lucie Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1538 1589 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1638 1608 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Steinbauer Filip ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1863 1847 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 1844 1867 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1818 1820 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1767 1737 0
2017/2018 11 SK Svitavy 1855 1867 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1824 1752 1
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy 1859 1867 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1589 1599 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Svitavy 1859 1867 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1659 1677 1
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy 1844 1867 Švéda Lubomír SK Usti nad Orlici D 1881 1896 1
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy 1844 1867 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1790 1790 1
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy 1855 1867 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1979 1965 1
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy 1855 1867 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 1844 1867 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2030 2018 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 1844 1867 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1860 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2100 1968 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1767 1737 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1878 1876 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1698 1751 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1698 1751 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Hartingerová Martina Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Kocí Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1544 1679 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 11 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 1
2016/2017 10 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1911 1917 1
2016/2017 8 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 0
2016/2017 5 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2041 2077 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Svitavy 1815 1902 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2104 2108 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1926 1920 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2020 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Demková Ester SK Slavia Orlová B 1254 1273 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Truksa Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1698 1701 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1521 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Štěpánek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Krouna 1744 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1898 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1419 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1523 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1521 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1493 1505 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Večerková Petra TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Matošková Monika TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Jankovský Leonard Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1353 1353 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1572 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1810 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1572 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1829 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1572 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1572 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1572 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1922 1925 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1699 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1397 Petrželka Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1921 1921 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Doubek Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1485 1593 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1641 1622 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Pražák Matouš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1479 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1319 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1330 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1330 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1330 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1250 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 ½