Hráč Veselý Petr

Veselý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Petr
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1946
ID: 9535
FIDE ID: 338869
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1941 1966 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1590 1670 1
2014/2015 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1948 1955 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 2013 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1939 1948 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1810 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1939 1948 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 1
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1948 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 1946 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1398 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2140 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2106 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2164 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1580 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2131 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1925 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1685 1
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1925 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1833 1
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1925 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2051 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2106 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2083 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1974 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2083 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1958 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1904 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 1
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1911 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1986 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk 1911 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1991 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1911 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 0
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1911 Müller Petr SYNPO Pardubice 1929 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2030 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2056 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Keprta Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1981 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1802 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2310 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Wiesinger Wolfgang ŠK Žamberk C 1925 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Havrlík Pavel ŠK Žamberk B 1988 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2167 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1810 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2044 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1968 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2037 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2105 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Pokorný Tomáš FYGR Lanškroun 2279 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Merta Michal TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1771 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1834 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2050 0
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 1910 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 1
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1910 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1910 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2284 0
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 1910 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1910 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1910 Vobořil Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2019 ½
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1637 1
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1617 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1715 1
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Vodička Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Ducheček Jaroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko 1973 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2107 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2138 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2150 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2194 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Krys Jaromír TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2126 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2012 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk C 1694 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1526 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1739 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1775 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Sojma Zdeněk Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1928 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1756 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1726 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun B 1636 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1729 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1816 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Šmíd František Slovan Moravská Třebová 1837 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk B 1694 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1809 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1720 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun B 1926 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1678 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald B 1703 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C 1656 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1730 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1826 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1685 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Brynda Stanislav Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Merta Josef ZD Kunvald 1772 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1828 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1827 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 Němec Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1