2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1578 |
1577 |
Pešek Martin Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1310 |
1318 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1575 |
1577 |
Kafka Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1285 |
1186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1569 |
1577 |
Včela Martin
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1401 |
1316 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1565 |
1577 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1514 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1737 |
1577 |
Lauryn Jakub
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1683 |
1405 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1567 |
1577 |
Škorpík František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1630 |
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1565 |
1577 |
Hubený Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1703 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1556 |
1566 |
Koupil Štěpán
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1420 |
1346 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1550 |
1566 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1520 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1550 |
1566 |
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1547 |
1566 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1919 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1553 |
1566 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
1723 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1556 |
1566 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1588 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1559 |
1566 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Zaječice B
|
1837 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1553 |
1566 |
Holík Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1415 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1550 |
1566 |
Bartoš Martin
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1685 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1531 |
1553 |
Zámečník Jan
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1840 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1516 |
1540 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1702 |
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1516 |
1540 |
Krejčí Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1511 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1525 |
1540 |
Fousek Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1254 |
1322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1526 |
1540 |
Mazuch Jan
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1961 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1522 |
1540 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1669 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1544 |
1553 |
Němec Bohumil
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1775 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1531 |
1553 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1557 |
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1516 |
1540 |
Sekyrka Josef
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1716 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1525 |
1540 |
Holík Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1443 |
1423 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1522 |
1540 |
Jambor Ladislav
|
Rapid F + DDM Přelouč
|
1543 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Železné hory B
|
1526 |
1543 |
Vinš Karel
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1368 |
1394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1544 |
1543 |
Vavroušek Petr
|
Spartak Choceň
|
1598 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1526 |
1543 |
Zmek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1608 |
1588 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1526 |
1543 |
Brokl Daniel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1489 |
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1525 |
1543 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1467 |
1477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1525 |
1543 |
Mikulenka Tomáš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1620 |
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1535 |
1542 |
Starý Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1562 |
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1518 |
1542 |
Stehlík Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1475 |
1465 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1518 |
1542 |
Londin Milan
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1675 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1520 |
1542 |
Blažek Marek
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1544 |
1543 |
Pejřimovská Viola Ruby
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1563 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1526 |
1543 |
Joukl Martin
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1608 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1526 |
1543 |
Janoušek Petr
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1684 |
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1535 |
1542 |
Škorpík František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1573 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1518 |
1542 |
Kačor Petr
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1607 |
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1520 |
1542 |
Macek Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1930 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Zelezne hory
|
1537 |
1555 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
Eurobit
|
1362 |
1442 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Zelezne hory
|
1537 |
1555 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka C
|
1504 |
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Zelezne hory
|
1529 |
1555 |
Sedlák Petr
|
Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
|
1475 |
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Zelezne hory
|
1538 |
1555 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 SK Polabiny E
|
1481 |
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Zelezne hory
|
1538 |
1555 |
Kvapil Gabriel Paul
|
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
0 |
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Zelezne hory
|
1547 |
1562 |
Mácha Martin
|
Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
|
1426 |
1464 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1526 |
1555 |
Linhart Zbyněk
|
TJ SO Chrudim C
|
1946 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1538 |
1555 |
Kašpar Libor
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1629 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1547 |
1562 |
Svítil Radek
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1704 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Zelezne hory
|
1546 |
1537 |
Mikulenka Tomáš
|
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1599 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Zelezne hory
|
1542 |
1537 |
Mazuch Jan
|
SK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1954 |
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Zelezne hory
|
1546 |
1537 |
Bureš Zbyněk
|
TJ SO Chrudim B
|
1590 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Zelezne hory
|
1546 |
1537 |
Jouza Petr
|
Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
|
1646 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Zelezne hory
|
1518 |
1537 |
Tomek Karel
|
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1767 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Zelezne hory
|
1518 |
1537 |
Kvapil Pavel
|
2222 SK Polabiny F
|
1440 |
1446 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Zelezne hory
|
1542 |
1537 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
SK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1598 |
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Zelezne hory
|
1542 |
1537 |
Stodola Jakub
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka C
|
1728 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Zelezne hory
|
1542 |
1537 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
SO Hlinsko B
|
1669 |
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Zelezne hory
|
1503 |
1525 |
Stoček Pavel
|
2222 SK Polabiny G
|
1548 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1542 |
1537 |
Veselý Emanuel
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1763 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1546 |
1537 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ SO Chrudim C
|
1645 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1546 |
1537 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1507 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1518 |
1537 |
Stránský Luboš
|
SO Hlinsko C
|
1564 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1518 |
1537 |
Kačor Petr
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1630 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1542 |
1537 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1513 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1542 |
1537 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 SK Polabiny H
|
1598 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1659 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1582 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1977 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Tomek Karel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1768 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Stehlík Pavel
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1463 |
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Kouba Petr
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1827 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Vašek Petr
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1466 |
1473 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1668 |
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Přibyl Jiří
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1854 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1538 |
1543 |
Kalhous Miroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1583 |
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Stryka Rostislav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
|
1252 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Hrančík Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Macek Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
1203 |
1203 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Pešek Patrik
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko C
|
|
1198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny I
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Melichar Zdeněk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1387 |
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
Kubelka Libor
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|