Hráč Petrásek Kamil

Petrásek Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Petrásek Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1806
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 27476
FIDE ID: 359343
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1823 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1823 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1823 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 2069 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2047 1979 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2018 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1848 1854 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1764 1762 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1529 1536 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1910 1902 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun 1429 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1976 1939 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1982 1993 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1871 1899 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1871 1862 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Gregor Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1918 1895 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1865 1846 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1839 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1625 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1882 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1799 1873 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Taslar Karel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1691 1662 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Smola Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1849 1841 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1918 1918 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1816 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1916 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Kožúšek Slavomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1739 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1998 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1846 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Kučera Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1391 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec B 1669 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec C 1504 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Plechatý Oskar Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1655 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Habiger Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2003 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Mikulecký Stanislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1495 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1792 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Vích Radim Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Pecka Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1250 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1574 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1574 Spartak Choceň 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1574 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Liduch Filip 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Kozák David ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1651 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Möller Ondřej Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Jínová Denisa Novoborská šachová akademie 1462 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1584 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1432 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1559 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Půlpán Jakub 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1957 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1417 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Krušina Patrik ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1669 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Hennig Thomas Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1992 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Sedlák Petr SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1702 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1772 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Grimm Jan TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1396 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Ryzner Jiří Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 1
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička D 1000 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička D 1000 Hrdina David TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička D 1000 Vrbický Ladislav Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk C 1875 0
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 ½