Hráč Štěpán Stanislav

Štěpán Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štěpán Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1607
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 10193
FIDE ID: 373168
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1583 1607 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 1
2019/2020 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1595 1607 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1506 1498 0
2018/2019 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1591 1597 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice 1539 1545 ½
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1590 1597 Petrželka Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1861 1846 0
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1579 1597 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1579 1625 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1579 1597 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1644 1608 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1570 1607 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1717 1699 ½
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1575 1607 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1467 1516 ½
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1575 1607 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1935 1943 0
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1590 1607 Janeček František Sachovy klub Chocen 1693 1682 0
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1591 1597 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1780 1736 ½
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1590 1597 Dušek Josef Sokol Mistrovice C 1739 1712 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1579 1597 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1486 1530 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1579 1597 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1640 1621 1
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1570 1607 Valenta Lukáš Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1399 1394 1
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1590 1607 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1676 1668 0
2017/2018 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1590 1606 Balcar Vojtěch TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 0 1216 1
2017/2018 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1592 1606 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2191 2208 0
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1607 1606 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1874 1871 0
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1607 1606 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1410 1434 ½
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1596 1606 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1554 1551 1
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1596 1606 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1596 1670 1
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1592 1606 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1683 1669 0
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1592 1606 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici C 1837 1824 0
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1592 1606 Dostálek Vladimír SK Dolni Cermna 1546 1576 0
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1607 1606 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1493 1501 ½
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1607 1606 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1479 1555 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1596 1606 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1627 1607 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1596 1606 Černohous Miloslav SS Cervena Voda 1661 1666 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1592 1606 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 ½
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1592 1606 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1659 1628 1
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1620 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1542 1588 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1597 1623 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1756 1805 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1736 1740 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1512 1577 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy B 1536 1606 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1736 1740 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Michalička Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1838 1784 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1607 1617 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1682 1669 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Šroll Boris TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1746 1810 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1497 1496 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Vencl Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1768 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1623 1597 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1809 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1797 1754 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1626 1673 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1633 1624 0
2013/2014 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Matouš Lubomír ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1777 1850 1
2013/2014 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1872 1863 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1993 2003 0
2013/2014 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1821 1783 0
2013/2014 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1919 1993 0
2013/2014 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1730 1743 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Pražák Pavel ŠK LÍPA C 1860 1838 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Vágner Patrik SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Krtička Václav TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1663 1633 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1613 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Velecký Vladimír JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Kosinka Jakub P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1667 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Mařák David DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1523 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Hovad Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 Bernard Roman SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1637 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1575 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 1
2011/2012 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1501 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 0
2011/2012 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1653 1666 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1758 1604 1
2011/2012 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1652 0
2011/2012 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 1
2011/2012 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Pokorný Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 1808 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1779 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Horáček Pavel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1866 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1721 0
2010/2011 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1634 1
2010/2011 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1572 1
2010/2011 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1513 1
2010/2011 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1655 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1630 0
2010/2011 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1645 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1484 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Ninger Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1611 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1438 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1602 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1740 1
2009/2010 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2009/2010 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 0
2009/2010 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1681 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1816 0
2009/2010 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1620 1
2009/2010 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1597 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1750 0
2009/2010 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1438 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1591 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy A 1753 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Dunglová Natálie SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1490 1
2008/2009 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1575 0
2008/2009 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1554 1
2008/2009 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1835 0
2008/2009 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Kalecký Karel ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1703 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1859 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1671 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1778 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1718 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kunvald 1693 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1870 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1785 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1920 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2037 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1700 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Nikl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1724 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1801 0
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1801 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1936 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1730 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1849 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 1
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun B 1636 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 1
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1763 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1612 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 1
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1616 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1729 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 1
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 0
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1569 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Mačka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1422 ½
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1744 1
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1575 ½
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1571 1
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň B 1662 ½
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald B 1638 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1679 0
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald 1638 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 0
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald 1638 Kyjovský Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald 1638 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1662 0
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald 1638 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1826 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 1638 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 0
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald 1638 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 0
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald 1638 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička B 1882 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald 1638 Brynda Stanislav Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1