Hráč Boháč Luboš

Boháč Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Boháč Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 1612
ID: 10157
FIDE ID: 372676
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun B 1602 1625 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1617 1661 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1593 1625 Ryšavá Monika TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1335 1403 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun B 1593 1625 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1418 1472 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1579 1625 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1579 1597 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1579 1625 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1716 1684 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1594 1635 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1883 1893 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1594 1635 Nedelčev Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1544 1572 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1587 1635 Balcar Vojtěch SO Horni Cermna 0 1225 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1587 1635 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1458 1446 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1590 1635 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1590 1635 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1895 1897 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun B 1590 1615 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1590 1670 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1536 1581 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1564 1615 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1554 1558 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1556 1615 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1405 1463 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1556 1615 Racek Josef Proplast Ceska Trebova 1632 1641 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1509 1529 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1577 1633 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1524 1560 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun C 1564 1615 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1470 1210 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1581 1615 Krušina Adolf SK Svitavy B 1582 1573 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1577 1633 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1627 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Jiroušek Jan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1408 1549 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1429 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Šilar Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1689 1676 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1702 1718 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy B 1536 1606 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1693 1707 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1939 1919 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1771 1785 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1634 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1562 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1486 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1697 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1727 1789 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun 1570 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1516 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1615 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1575 Fangl Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1693 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lanškroun 1595 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1621 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1607 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1826 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1585 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1526 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 0
2008/2009 9 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 1
2008/2009 8 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1
2008/2009 7 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 1
2008/2009 6 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1729 1
2008/2009 5 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1454 ½
2008/2009 4 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1314 0
2008/2009 3 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1383 1
2008/2009 2 Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1856 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1718 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 1
2006/2007 9 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 1
2006/2007 8 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0
2006/2007 7 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1
2006/2007 6 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 0
2006/2007 5 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1763 0
2006/2007 4 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1544 1
2006/2007 3 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1
2006/2007 2 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1803 0
2006/2007 1 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1801 1
2005/2006 13 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1483 1
2005/2006 12 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 1
2005/2006 11 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 1
2005/2006 10 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 0
2005/2006 9 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Charvát Václav ŠK Žamberk D 1420 1
2005/2006 8 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1331 0
2005/2006 7 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 ½
2005/2006 6 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 0
2005/2006 5 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1491 1
2005/2006 4 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1577 1
2005/2006 2 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Tropic Lanškroun 1608 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 1
2005/2006 7 Tropic Lanškroun 1608 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1553 0
2005/2006 5 Tropic Lanškroun 1608 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1529 0
2005/2006 4 Tropic Lanškroun 1608 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 ½
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun 1608 Charvát Václav ŠK Žamberk C 1420 ½
2004/2005 10 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 0
2004/2005 7 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1496 1
2004/2005 6 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1530 ½
2004/2005 5 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½
2004/2005 4 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Dubišar Jiří Sokol Němčice 1000 ½
2004/2005 3 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 ½
2004/2005 2 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Heger Miroslav TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 ½
2004/2005 1 TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1466 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1592 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Schmid Martin Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1697 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Golan Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Glacner Karel ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná 1465 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 Stúj Michal ZD Kunvald B 1488 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1631 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1