Hráč Stodola Josef

Stodola Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Stodola Josef
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1385
Elo mezinárodní: 1383
ID: 13106
FIDE ID: 373605
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 1388 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1701 1708 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1388 1388 Meleško Andrij Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1790 1794 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1388 1410 Vacek Josef SO Hlinsko B 0 1246 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1394 1410 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1563 1542 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1402 1410 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1475 1439 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1388 1417 Juchelka Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1527 1443 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1397 1417 Mácha Martin Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1415 1464 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1407 1417 Stehlík Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1405 1415 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1433 1432 Stehlík Pavel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1412 1428 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1435 1432 Voldánová Barbora SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1448 1540 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1416 1432 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1432 1420 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1295 1381 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko B 1488 1486 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1433 1432 Havel František SK Svitavy 1711 1739 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1435 1432 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1436 1444 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1416 1432 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1606 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1416 1432 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1416 1432 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun B 1440 1407 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1416 1432 Šmejdíř Waldemar SK Chocen 1466 1532 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1433 1432 Davídek Miroslav SK Svitavy B 0 1356 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1433 1432 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun C 1705 1757 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1435 1432 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici E 1656 1625 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1435 1432 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1815 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1416 1432 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1208 1262 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1295 1381 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1834 1828 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1396 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1420 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1811 1837 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Pražák Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1822 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1092 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 1883 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1524 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1423 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1423 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1423 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1754 1760 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1805 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 Starý Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1691 1711 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 Koutný Ludvík Rapid Pardubice E 1588 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1705 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1869 1832 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Eis Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy "B" 1475 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Kubeš Adam TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1681 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1465 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 Indrová Jana ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1539 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 0 soutěž