Hráč Kalhous Miroslav

Kalhous Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kalhous Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1511
Elo mezinárodní: 1519
ID: 9734
FIDE ID: 330892
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1519 1511 Janoušek Ladislav Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1522 1545 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1519 1511 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1493 1500 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1512 1511 Nešpůrek Jakub ŠS Železné hory 1365 1420 1
2019/2020 2 SK Rapid Pardubice E 1519 1511 Štekl Filip SK Rapid Pardubice D 1271 1309 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Rapid Pardubice E 1512 1511 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1559 1579 ½
2018/2019 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1516 1547 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory C 1277 1270 1
2018/2019 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1513 1547 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 1334 1360 ½
2018/2019 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1513 1547 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1824 1820 ½
2018/2019 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1532 1547 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice F 1588 1566 0
2018/2019 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1532 1547 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1441 1493 ½
2018/2019 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1551 1547 Kvapil Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1488 1503 ½
2018/2019 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1551 1547 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1191 1186 1
2018/2019 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1555 1542 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1636 1632 ½
2018/2019 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1543 1542 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1583 1588 ½
2018/2019 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1543 1542 Mácha Martin Rapid Pardubice D 1415 1464 1
2018/2019 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1547 1542 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1481 1496 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1513 1547 Králová Gabriela 2222 SK Polabiny E 1596 1606 0
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1532 1547 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1586 1589 0
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1551 1547 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1427 1473 0
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1551 1547 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory 1726 1728 0
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1555 1542 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1717 1731 0
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1543 1542 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1556 1611 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1543 1542 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1674 1691 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1547 1542 Juchelka Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1453 1443 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1548 1529 Hlína Adam Zelezne hory 0 1097 1
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1544 1529 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 SK Polabiny G 1143 1325 1
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1544 1529 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1470 1210 1
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1526 1529 Juchelka Marek SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1553 1548 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1526 1529 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1675 1634 0
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 0
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1269 1306 0
2017/2018 3 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1598 1598 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1545 1545 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1616 1677 0
2017/2018 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1548 1529 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 ½
2017/2018 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 Kravařík Jindřich Zelezne hory B 1294 1203 0
2017/2018 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1231 1225 1
2017/2018 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1544 1529 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1486 1521 1
2017/2018 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1526 1529 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim C 1538 1560 1
2017/2018 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1526 1529 Štorek Luboš TJ Sokol Krouna 1620 1640 1
2017/2018 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 Pešek Roman SO Hlinsko C 1635 1659 ½
2017/2018 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1592 1597 ½
2017/2018 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 1
2017/2018 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1545 1545 Hong Biyu Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1668 1705 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1202 1087 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Tyč Miroslav ŠS Železné hory B 1711 1738 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1587 1572 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1887 1864 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1591 1555 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 Sokol Krucemburk 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Cach Tomáš NOPO Miřetice 1249 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1913 1913 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1773 1773 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1655 1702 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1319 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1674 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1712 1734 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 Ročňák Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko A 1569 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 ½
2013/2014 9 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 ½
2013/2014 8 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 7 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 0
2013/2014 6 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1766 0
2013/2014 5 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1370 ½
2013/2014 4 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Šilar Lubomír TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2176 2169 0
2013/2014 3 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 2 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1644 1581 1
2013/2014 1 Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice G 1801 1815 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1925 1922 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Starý Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř B 0
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1686 0
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 ½
2012/2013 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 ½
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1443 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1385 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 1
2011/2012 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1577 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2011/2012 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1577 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1386 ½
2011/2012 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1577 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1808 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1329 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1874 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1548 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1569 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Sokol Krucemburk 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1436 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1432 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 Osička Přemysl ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Predators 1000 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1541 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň 1933 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 0
2008/2009 10 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Plodík Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 9 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1553 1
2008/2009 7 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 ½
2008/2009 6 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Vondráček Emil TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 0
2008/2009 4 AKIS Pardubice 1609 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Matadors 1800 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1696 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1416 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1378 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1653 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Kýhos Alois SK Holcim Prachovice 1838 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1460 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Svoboda Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1412 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1821 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1529 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 Zvoníček Václav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1912 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1708 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1378 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 ½
2006/2007 9 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 0
2006/2007 8 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 1
2006/2007 7 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Marek Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1507 1
2006/2007 6 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 0
2006/2007 5 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1000 1
2006/2007 4 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1638 ½
2006/2007 3 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2006/2007 2 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1296 1
2006/2007 1 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1506 0
2005/2006 8 KONTAX Pardubice 1584 Kůs Miroslav TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 ½
2005/2006 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1584 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 ½
2005/2006 4 KONTAX Pardubice 1584 Laštůvka Karel TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1100 ½
2005/2006 9 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Šenkýř Jindřich Sokol Krouna 1628 ½
2005/2006 8 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1416 ½
2005/2006 7 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 0
2005/2006 5 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 1
2005/2006 4 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice B 1739 0
2005/2006 3 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Šebek Miroslav Sokol Zaječice B 1521 ½
2005/2006 2 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Horák Milan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 1 CycloContent Pardubice 1584 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1501 ½
2003/2004 9 Infinity E 1570 Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 8 Infinity E 1570 Klanica Pavel H. Městec 0
2003/2004 7 Infinity E 1570 Hanus Michal Hlinsko 1482 0
2003/2004 5 Infinity E 1570 Halama Petr Kámen ½
2003/2004 4 Infinity E 1570 Kokeš Ondřej Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 3 Infinity E 1570 Mužík Ferdinand Chrudim C ½
2003/2004 2 Infinity E 1570 Kouba Petr Prachovice 1775 0
2003/2004 1 Infinity E 1570 Konrád František Zaječice 1698 0
2003/2004 5 Infinity F 1570 Netolický Josef Krouna 1423 1
2003/2004 4 Infinity F 1570 Matouš Radek H. Městec B 1699 0
2003/2004 3 Infinity F 1570 Richter Jaroslav Chrudim E 1614 1
2003/2004 1 Infinity F 1570 Lesňák Jiří Synthesia D 1000 1