Hráč Lorenc Josef

Lorenc Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Lorenc Josef
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1402
Elo mezinárodní: 1396
ID: 31186
FIDE ID: 372889
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1396 1402 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1660 1677 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1413 1424 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1836 1810 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1420 1424 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice C 1548 1606 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1420 1429 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1565 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1436 1444 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1435 1432 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1449 1454 Málek Filip SK Dolni Cermna 0 1086 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1444 1444 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1376 1350 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1436 1444 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1554 1551 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1436 1444 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1636 1639 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1444 1444 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1444 1444 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1449 1454 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1294 1283 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1560 1499 Leksová Soňa Proplast Česká Třebová B 1047 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1797 1813 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Budař Jan Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1258 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1396 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1563 1553 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1563 1553 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1598 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1563 1553 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 Šejnoha Jan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1539 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1344 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1344 John Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1424 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1438 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 Kopecká Eliška ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1588 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Ninger Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1611 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1621 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C"" 1422 ½
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Chmelík Rudolf SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1620 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1566 0
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 0
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1316 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1675 0
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1664 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1250 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Matějíček Michael SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1266 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1266 Palla Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1702 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Matějíček Michael SK Žamberk F 1100 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk D 1468 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk E 1628 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Bečička David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1406 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk B 1432 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1672 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1681 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1100 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk E"" 1317 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C"" 1613 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Židek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1294 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D"" 1293 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Mareš Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1000 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1100 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1529 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1686 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička 2043 0