Hráč Janeček Miroslav

Janeček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1490
Elo mezinárodní: 1474
ID: 12687
FIDE ID: 336777
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1474 1493 Hošpes Jaroslav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1474 1493 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1088 1
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1473 1493 Šejnoha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 ½
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1473 1493 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1498 1505 ½
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1486 1506 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1361 1399 0
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1490 1506 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici E 1717 1720 0
2017/2018 5 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1490 1519 Křehký Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1176 0
2017/2018 1 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1485 1516 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1652 ½
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1522 1562 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1414 1538 0
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1522 1562 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1632 1645 ½
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1522 1562 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1793 1830 0
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 ½
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 0
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 0
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 0
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 1
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Doseděl Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1522 1
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1814 1771 0
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 0
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Jasanský Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1689 1707 0
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1640 1547 1
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 0
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1786 1788 0
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 ½
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 0
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 0
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 1
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Endl Vlastimil Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1607 1
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1095 1
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1362 ½
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 1
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 1
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 1
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1250 1
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 ½
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 1
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 1
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 0
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1586 1586 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1586 1586 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 ½
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1586 1586 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1332 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1586 1586 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1884 1888 ½
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 0
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1619 ½
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1857 0
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1575 0
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1398 0
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 ½
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Motl Matěj TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1100 1
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 0
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 0
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 ½
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 ½
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1558 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 1
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1457 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1418 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1457 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1335 0
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1457 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1693 1656 ½
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun "C" 1524 0
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 0
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1624 0
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 0
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1588 0
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 0
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 ½
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1447 ½
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1771 ½
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1643 0
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 1
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 1
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 ½
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1662 ½
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 ½
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 1
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 ½
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 Jonáš Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1513 0
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1930 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 ½
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2135 0
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 2003 0
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 0
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1827 0
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1851 0
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 0
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1864 0
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Palla Stanislav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1777 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 0
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 0
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 ½
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1626 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 1
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1826 ½
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1897 1
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 Kainek Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1364 ½
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 0
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 Šmíd Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1360 0
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň 1959 ½
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1522 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1574 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk D 1522 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1497 0
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk D 1522 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 0
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk D 1522 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 0
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk D 1522 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 0
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk D 1522 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1605 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk D 1522 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk E 1734 0
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk D 1522 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk D 1522 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk D 1522 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk F 1307 0
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1691 0
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk E"" 1410 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk C"" 1708 0
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1524 0
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk D"" 1539 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 0
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 0
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1390 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Hůlka Libor Sokol Němčice 1669 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1602 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun B 1813 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1388 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun C 1695 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk E 1410 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk D 1527 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1586 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy B 1000 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1465 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1390 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun 1654 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1602 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1527 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1760 0
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1553 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1553 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1603 0
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1553 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1553 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1572 0
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1553 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1553 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1553 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 1
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1553 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1670 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1553 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1606 1
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1553 Mazura Jaroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 0
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1553 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 0
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1553 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1575 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1548 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1575 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1638 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1575 Šimek Petr Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1575 Golan Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1575 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 2022 0
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1575 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1768 0
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1575 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička B 1786 1
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1575 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy 1548 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1575 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 0