Hráč Švec Jiří

Švec Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Švec Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1548
Elo mezinárodní: 1534
ID: 11997
FIDE ID: 384941
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1520 1547 Šilar Karel ŠO Horní Čermná 1318 1467 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1520 1547 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1374 1391 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1519 1547 Kylar Pavel ŠK Řetůvka 1757 1749 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1513 1547 Padrtka Jiří ŠK Dolní Čermná 1582 1575 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1513 1547 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1659 1646 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1536 Liebl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1705 1695 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1536 Jasanský Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1705 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1501 1536 Tran Tuan Anh ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 0 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1520 1547 Řehák Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1240 1252 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1519 1547 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1409 1454 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1519 1547 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1412 1404 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1519 1547 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1539 1564 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1513 1547 Balcar Michal ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1154 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1513 1536 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1513 1535 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1519 1536 Matoulek Václav ŠS Červená Voda 1521 1516 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1536 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Nekoř 1529 1543 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1501 1536 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1612 1645 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Usti nad Orlici A 1501 1530 Sauer Petr SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1486 1530 Šilar Josef SO Horni Cermna 1546 1593 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1488 1530 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1520 1543 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1486 1530 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanskroun B 1488 1489 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1467 1516 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1575 1607 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1437 1516 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1640 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1486 1530 Brychta Antonín Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1616 1619 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1488 1530 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice B 1794 1798 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1486 1530 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1579 1597 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1486 1530 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1470 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1488 1516 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1825 1851 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1467 1516 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1549 1552 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1467 1516 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1673 1668 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1437 1516 Šípek Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1442 1523 Málek Filip SK Dolni Cermna 0 1083 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1433 1523 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1418 1523 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1700 1713 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1433 1523 Kozák David SK Svitavy 1811 1784 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1456 1544 Šmajzrová Dominika SK Usti nad Orlici D 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1428 1523 Novotný Josef Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1486 1499 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1428 1523 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1458 1499 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1418 1523 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1040 1137 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1418 1523 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1689 1653 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 Marinov Peter SK Chocen 1740 1758 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy B 1705 1724 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun C 1450 1461 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1442 1523 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko 1782 1790 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1406 1546 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Karbo Benátky A 1406 1546 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Karbo Benátky A 1406 1546 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice E 1653 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1477 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1502 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Martan Marek Tj Neratovice F 1090 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1366 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1581 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá n. L. F 1328 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1581 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Veselý Libor TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1472 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 1 soutěž