Hráč Krejčí Jan

Krejčí Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Jan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1542
Elo mezinárodní: 1540
ID: 3175
FIDE ID: 344613
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1540 1542 Holický Miroslav ŠO Hlinsko B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1533 1516 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1542 1554 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1533 1516 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1639 1646 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1530 1516 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1755 1732 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1525 1516 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1722 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1520 1507 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1474 1486 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1515 1507 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1705 1697 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1533 1516 Nešpůrek Jakub ŠS Železné hory C 1377 1337 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1530 1516 Seidl Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1530 1516 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1612 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1530 1516 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1723 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1525 1516 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1266 1317 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1525 1507 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1789 1784 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1529 1507 Veselý Emanuel ŠS Železné hory B 1756 1756 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1520 1507 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1519 1511 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1520 1507 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1522 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1515 1507 Laurin Jakub Rapid G + DDM Přelouč 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1461 1513 Králová Gabriela NOPO Miretice 1585 1606 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1461 1513 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1581 1591 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1461 1513 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1486 1448 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1491 1513 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1624 1638 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1491 1513 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1644 1644 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1505 1513 Mácha Martin Rapid Pardubice D 1445 1470 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1505 1513 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice F 1557 1566 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny G 1501 1496 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory C 1260 1352 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1483 1496 Vojáček Jan Zelezne hory B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1483 1496 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1567 1561 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny G 1481 1496 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1547 1542 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1461 1513 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1587 1580 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1461 1513 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1725 1747 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1491 1513 Třasáková Adéla SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1530 1685 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1491 1513 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1537 1505 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1505 1513 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory 1726 1728 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1505 1513 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1536 1542 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1501 1496 Prokop Matěj Eurobit 1861 1911 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1501 1496 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1565 1541 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1483 1496 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1792 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1483 1496 Bílek Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1457 1427 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1548 1535 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1742 1764 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1539 1535 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1732 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1539 1535 Macek Ondřej SK Rapid Pardubice B 1535 1550 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1546 1535 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1823 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1546 1535 Dunajčík Jiří Zelezne hory 1834 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 Janoušek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1587 1586 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1529 1521 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1701 1662 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1548 1535 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1935 1970 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1535 1535 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanskroun 1751 1783 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1539 1535 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1739 1758 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1539 1535 Honek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1814 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1505 1513 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1748 1743 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1546 1535 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1817 1802 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 1529 1521 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1793 1768 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko 1441 1459 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Polách Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1669 1554 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1425 1502 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1267 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1181 1253 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1356 1349 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1197 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1281 1241 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Brunclík Tobias ŠS Železné hory B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1491 1525 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 1470 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko B 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Kubeš Ivan NOPO Miřetice 1265 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1913 1913 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1620 1580 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1319 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1554 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1712 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1820 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Dunajčík Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1902 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1713 1754 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1270 1312 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2044 1970 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1580 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1423 1453 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1471 1459 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1626 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1962 2018 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1542 1539 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1487 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Pekárek Josef TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1462 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1734 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1413 1399 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice G 1321 1385 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1577 1568 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid Pardubice G 1468 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1640 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1531 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Kids 1661 1674 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1489 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Navrátil Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1756 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Jouza Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 Gregor Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Pleskač Václav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice E 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1673 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Ryzner Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1731 1727 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Liduch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1719 1719 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1559 1617 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1619 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1565 1601 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1307 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1527 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1531 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1808 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1520 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1626 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1464 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Žejdlík Patrik ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1793 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1517 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1314 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1408 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Indrová Jana ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1539 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1526 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1744 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1541 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1627 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1677 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Predators 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1501 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1550 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1310 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1621 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1609 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Knights 1595 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice 1739 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1382 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Celuch Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1820 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň A 1737 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1261 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Pavlovec Vladimír Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1874 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Michlian Štefan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň A 1989 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1640 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 Laušman Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička 1875 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1891 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Prokůpek Marek KONTAX Pardubice 1940 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1738 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Pačovský Martin Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1877 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Urbánek Josef SYNPO Pardubice 1800 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Skokan Jan Holcim Prachovice 1816 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 Žák Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1590 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1917 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1889 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Petrželka Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1929 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk 1810 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2105 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Riedl Tomáš Štefanydes Polička B 1730 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1696 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Polabiny C 1717 Linhart Zbyněk Chrudim C 1923 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Polabiny C 1717 Štěpánek Zbyněk Hlinsko 1756 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Polabiny C 1717 Řechková Miloslava Prachovice 1873 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Polabiny C 1717 Urbánek Josef Infinity E 1808 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Polabiny C 1717 Hájek Jaroslav Zaječice 1924 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Polabiny C 1717 Fiala Milan Kámen 1791 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Polabiny C 1717 Janáček Tomáš Krucemburk 1402 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Polabiny C 1717 Kůs Martin Chrudim D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Polabiny C 1717 Daněk Pavel H. Městec 1955 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1785 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Mareš Vladimír CHS Chotěboř 1973 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Munia Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1624 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Třasák Ondřej Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1934 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2043 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Zeman Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1980 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1856 0 soutěž