Hráč Hromádko Martin

Hromádko Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hromádko Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Zaječice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1955
ID: 3849
FIDE ID: 318965
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Sokol Zajecice 1960 1948 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1776 1795 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Zajecice 1956 1945 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1704 1722 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Zajecice 1965 1952 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1996 1962 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Zajecice 1956 1952 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko 1835 1847 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Zajecice 1970 1955 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1906 1868 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Zajecice 1980 1966 Sabolová Kristýna SK Vysoke Myto B 1844 1862 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Zajecice 1980 1966 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Zajecice 1980 1966 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1980 1966 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 2075 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1980 1966 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 Schaffer Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1923 1935 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 Kozák David TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 1771 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 Veselý Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1948 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1758 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Kotva Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1957 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1953 1969 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1899 1900 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Zaječice 1980 1957 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Zaječice 1980 1957 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Zaječice 1980 1957 Hofírek Benedikt Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1949 1915 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Zaječice 1980 1957 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2071 2065 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Zajecice 1983 Huňáček Jaroslav SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2094 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1785 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2254 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B"" 2111 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB 2234 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2098 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2183 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1993 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1998 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2167 0
2006/2007 10 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Chloupek Libor ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1964 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2254 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2066 0
2006/2007 5 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1978 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Bílek Roman TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 0
2006/2007 2 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2132 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 Daněk Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1968 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Motáček Vladimír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 ½
2005/2006 10 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 1
2005/2006 9 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Uhmann Jan OREL OŘECHOV 2198 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Beneš Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 1951 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Urban Vlastimil HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2025 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 1868 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1736 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1431 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Voldan Beno Sokol Krouna 1382 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Koutný Ludvík CycloContent Pardubice 1640 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1813 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Zaječice B 2038 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1784 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1891 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2010 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1993 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1729 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička A 2143 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Zaječice 2074 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 ½
2003/2004 9 Zaječice 1859 Ondráček Lukáš Kámen 1
2003/2004 8 Zaječice 1859 Culek Karel Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 7 Zaječice 1859 Bartoš Martin Chrudim C 1652 ½
2003/2004 6 Zaječice 1859 Tlapák Stanislav Prachovice 1782 1
2003/2004 5 Zaječice 1859 David Radim Polabiny C 1410 1
2003/2004 4 Zaječice 1859 Jun Martin Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 3 Zaječice 1859 Seidl Jiří H. Městec 1791 0
2003/2004 2 Zaječice 1859 Zámečník Jan Hlinsko 1461 1
2003/2004 1 Zaječice 1859 Novák Vladimír Infinity E 1855 1