Hráč Sedlák Petr

Sedlák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlák Petr
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1462
Elo mezinárodní: 1453
ID: 7962
FIDE ID: 372218
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1470 1478 Tyč Jakub Zelezne hory B 1225 1226 ½
2018/2019 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1475 1478 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice F 1487 1404 ½
2018/2019 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1475 1478 Janoušek Jiří NOPO Miretice 1167 1167 1
2018/2019 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1467 1478 Umlauf Lukáš SK Bohemia Pardubice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1467 1478 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1098 1
2018/2019 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1467 1488 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0 1382 0
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1470 1478 Laušman Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1851 1978 0
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1470 1478 Osička Přemysl SO Hlinsko B 1506 1465 0
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1475 1478 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1529 1555 0
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1467 1478 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1399 1298 1
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1465 1494 Horáčková Isabela SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 1
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 Králová Gabriela TJ SO Chrudim B 1362 1343 0
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1458 1494 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1408 1431 1
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1458 1494 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1656 1673 0
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1456 1494 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1499 1468 ½
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1039 1137 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 Rožek Jan Zelezne hory 1269 1249 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1547 1523 0
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 Pilná Jitka 2222 SK Polabiny G 1447 1498 ½
2017/2018 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1458 1494 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1308 1425 1
2017/2018 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1456 1494 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1428 1561 ½
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1425 1502 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1425 1502 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1765 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1425 1502 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1425 1502 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1425 1502 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1425 1502 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1425 1502 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1618 1614 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1446 1522 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1243 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1446 1522 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1446 1522 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 1
2013/2014 9 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 0
2013/2014 8 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 0
2013/2014 6 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1650 0
2013/2014 5 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1505 1
2013/2014 4 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Jareš Ondřej TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1451 ½
2013/2014 3 Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1781 1810 ½
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1321 1385 1
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1691 0
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1402 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Zeman Daniel ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 0
2012/2013 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1555 1
2012/2013 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 ½
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1918 1895 0
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 0
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 ½
2012/2013 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 0
2012/2013 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 0
2012/2013 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 1
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 0
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 ½
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1579 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1649 1649 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1579 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1579 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1584 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1584 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1254 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1584 Vašek Petr ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1584 Petrovič Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2066 2066 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1584 Krušina Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1826 1927 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1469 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1356 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 Felcman Ladislav ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1568 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1568 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1657 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Talents 1556 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Talents 1556 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1329 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1431 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 Novák Oliver ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 Grimm Jan TJ Sokol Krouna 1355 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1556 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1465 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1556 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Knights 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1556 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2007/2008 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1544 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1358 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Jílek Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1422 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1261 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Pištora Lubomír TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 1
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1553 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1553 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1396 1
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 1
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1506 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1396 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Kraus Ondřej Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 1
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1473 0
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Bartoška Ondřej Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1100 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1553 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1556 ½
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1531 Šebek Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1429 1
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1531 Káva František TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1494 1
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice 1531 Hnát Lubomír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1532 ½
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Bleha Pavel Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Grimm Jan Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1416 1
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Horník Jaromír CycloContent Pardubice 1719 0
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1548 1
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice B 1531 Jeřábek Jan Sokol Zaječice B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Prachovice 1547 Kůs Miroslav Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 7 Prachovice B 1547 Bureš Zbyněk Chrudim E 1
2003/2004 6 Prachovice B 1547 Infinity F 1
2003/2004 5 Prachovice B 1547 Pipek Josef Synthesia D 1000 1
2003/2004 2 Prachovice B 1547 Bednář Marcel Krouna 1
2003/2004 1 Prachovice B 1547 Klanica Pavel H. Městec B ½