Hráč Ježek Jakub

Ježek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Ježek Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1748
Elo mezinárodní: 1758
ID: 40836
FIDE ID: 379018
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1774 1798 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1765 1743 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1774 1798 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 1983 1983 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1794 1798 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1892 1942 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1813 1780 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1889 1890 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1760 1780 Meleško Andrij TJ Lanskroun 1881 1888 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1765 1780 Jareš Michal 2222 SK Polabiny D 1893 1853 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1774 1798 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1730 1769 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1774 1798 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1756 1773 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1794 1798 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici C 1932 1929 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1794 1798 Marinov Peter Sachovy klub Chocen 1834 1823 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1794 1798 Motl Josef SO Horni Cermna 1665 1679 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1813 1780 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1951 1927 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1813 1780 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1607 1632 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1760 1780 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1881 1888 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1760 1780 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1874 1859 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1765 1780 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1923 1918 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1794 1798 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1488 1530 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1794 1798 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1535 1538 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1760 1780 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1652 1674 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1746 1757 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1916 1913 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1757 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1684 1722 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1757 Buráň Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2182 2174 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1757 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1962 1952 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1758 1779 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2198 2212 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1725 1735 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 1978 1981 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice B 1730 1757 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1659 1628 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1757 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1543 1581 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1757 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1624 1672 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1730 1757 Filip Libor TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1837 1839 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1730 1757 Brychta Antonín SS Cervena Voda 1592 1604 1
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1746 1757 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1949 1929 0
2017/2018 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1728 1757 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1977 ½
2017/2018 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1730 1757 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1629 1572 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1430 1502 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1241 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1110 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1745 1771 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1728 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1961 1954 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1837 1826 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1657 1682 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1584 1553 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1527 1559 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1573 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 0
2015/2016 9 ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1514 1584 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 Vašková Marie ŠK Hlinsko 1384 1515 0
2015/2016 2 ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 Doubek Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1487 1533 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 Pařízek Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1699 1822 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1289 1477 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Černý David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1730 1700 0
2014/2015 10 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 0
2014/2015 9 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 1
2014/2015 8 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Kraus Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1341 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 0
2014/2015 6 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 5 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1959 1925 0
2014/2015 4 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1293 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 0
2014/2015 1 ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1443 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 2067 2051 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1883 1905 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1552 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1683 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1767 1738 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1482 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1323 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1406 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Jiroušek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1886 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1598 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1803 1757 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0
2013/2014 11 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1408 1337 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Voříšek Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 0
2013/2014 6 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1285 0
2013/2014 5 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1471 0
2013/2014 4 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1417 1
2013/2014 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1438 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n.O. 1332 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 0