Hráč Švanda Adam

Švanda Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Švanda Adam
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1932
ID: 37141
FIDE ID: 367389
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1932 1840 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Staré Město 1826 1774 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1506 1495 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2029 2050 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1683 1660 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1932 1840 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1986 1971 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1918 1840 Halbrštat Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1566 1624 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1918 1840 Cimprich Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1722 1769 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1990 1840 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1683 1696 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1990 1840 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby Chotěbořští draci C 1383 1413 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1990 1840 Jareš Michal Železné Hory 1893 1853 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1767 1724 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1363 1393 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1720 1724 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1720 1724 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1491 1470 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1651 1721 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1731 1724 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1722 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1724 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1962 1952 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1758 1779 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2198 2212 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun B 2333 2329 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1809 1755 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 2062 2050 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1059 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Hartingerová Martina Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1665 1667 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Hartingerová Martina Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1567 1605 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1895 1894 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1788 1791 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Kouba Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Otrubová Kristýna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1289 1477 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1236 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1332 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1268 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians Praha B 1266 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa 1302 1183 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Ročková Adéla Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1208 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1497 1496 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Vojáček Jiří TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1289 1477 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1814 1771 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1448 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1746 1810 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1810 1795 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1685 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Leksa Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1338 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1805 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1338 Jiroušek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1338 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1626 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1763 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1373 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1648 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1399 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička F 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1100 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Zendulka Ladislav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Pecka Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1100 0