Hráč Šindelář Petr

Šindelář Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šindelář Petr
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1808
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 10206
FIDE ID: 372226
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Zelezne hory 1773 1815 Černý Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 1257 ½
2018/2019 1 Zelezne hory 1774 1816 Ždímal Petr TJ SO Chrudim B 1746 1752 ½
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Kocian Štefan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1176 1258 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1783 1747 ½
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1913 1974 0
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1596 1656 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 ½
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 ½
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 1
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1832 1867 0
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1716 1721 0
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 ½
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 ½
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1883 1870 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Tran Huyen Linh ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1675 1687 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1865 1846 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1828 1856 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1877 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1953 1969 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1899 1900 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1572 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice C 1755 1712 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1870 1886 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1732 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1668 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1725 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1935 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1541 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1627 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Predators 1000 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1906 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1758 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 1
2007/2008 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 1
2007/2008 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 0
2007/2008 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 1
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1687 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Kůs Tomáš ŠO Chrudim D 1518 1
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1760 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 1
2007/2008 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1677 1
2007/2008 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 1
2007/2008 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1821 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Sekyrka Josef TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1798 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1543 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 1
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 1
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1816 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Mazuch Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 0
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 1
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 1
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1751 0
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 ½
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1787 1
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1803 0
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Drlík Stanislav TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1651 ½
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 1
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice 1846 Mazuch Jan KONTAX Pardubice 1947 1
2003/2004 9 Prachovice 1856 Krys Jan Chrudim D 1401 1
2003/2004 8 Prachovice 1856 Mužík Ferdinand Chrudim C ½
2003/2004 7 Prachovice 1856 David Radim Polabiny C 1410 1
2003/2004 6 Prachovice 1856 Šustr Jaromír Zaječice 2077 0
2003/2004 4 Prachovice 1856 Jambor Ladislav H. Městec 1778 1
2003/2004 3 Prachovice 1856 Malý Miroslav Hlinsko 1527 1
2003/2004 2 Prachovice 1856 Nečas Jan Infinity E 1818 ½