Hráč Cimprich Miroslav

Cimprich Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Cimprich Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1706
ID: 15921
FIDE ID: 378933
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO Horní Čermná 1718 1751 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1811 1816 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1718 1751 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1561 1577 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1710 1751 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1654 1651 1
2018/2019 11 SO Horni Cermna 1709 1762 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1756 1773 ½
2018/2019 9 SO Horni Cermna 1714 1762 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici C 1932 1929 0
2018/2019 8 SO Horni Cermna 1714 1762 Vavroušek Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1680 1652 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Horni Cermna 1719 1762 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1811 1834 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Horni Cermna 1719 1762 Filip Libor Sokol Mistrovice 1813 1815 0
2018/2019 5 SO Horni Cermna 1711 1769 Pail Milan Proplast Ceska Trebova 1855 1853 0
2018/2019 4 SO Horni Cermna 1711 1769 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1849 1888 1
2018/2019 3 SO Horni Cermna 1722 1769 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1874 1859 0
2018/2019 2 SO Horni Cermna 1722 1769 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1918 1840 0
2018/2019 1 SO Horni Cermna 1725 1769 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1619 1624 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1712 1757 Havrlík Pavel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1836 1854 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1880 1841 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1712 1757 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1804 1808 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1712 1757 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1831 1856 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1702 1757 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1704 1753 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1702 1757 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1706 1662 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1823 1752 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 Chládek Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová B 1911 1925 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1744 1759 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová B 1923 1935 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1941 1917 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2069 2068 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1883 1905 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Kraus Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2022 2023 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1856 1797 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1788 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1864 1880 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1451 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1797 1714 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1677 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1650 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1801 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1765 1817 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2015 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1953 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1614 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1846 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1839 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1984 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1907 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1937 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1453 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 ½
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1584 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 0
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1584 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1793 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Kainek Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1364 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Palla Stanislav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1777 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1583 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1626 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Štefl Stanislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk F 1439 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1431 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D 1522 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk E 1834 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1575 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1502 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1686 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Křivohlávek David FYGR Lanškroun 1540 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička B 1875 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1697 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1559 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1883 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1559 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1466 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1559 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 2056 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1675 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1760 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1729 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1549 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Steinmetz Roman Loko Česká Třebová B 1100 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Izák Aleš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1100 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Golan Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1813 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald B 1453 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1679 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1548 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Macháček Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1289 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1841 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Horský Josef Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1456 0