Hráč Mazuch Jan

Mazuch Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Mazuch Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 1370
FIDE ID: 348910
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: F
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1953 1950 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1674 1687 1
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1953 1950 Brázda Vít 2222 SK Polabiny F 1671 1597 1
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1953 1950 Černý Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 1257 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1957 1954 Macek Ondřej Eurobit 1805 1652 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1958 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1542 1537 1
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1966 1958 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1727 1717 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1968 1960 Jániš Petr Proplast Česká Třebová 1886 1892 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1968 1960 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko 1441 1459 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1968 1960 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1794 1757 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1995 1969 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1995 1979 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1995 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1995 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1980 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1491 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1980 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1980 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1781 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1980 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1980 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1888 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1960 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1960 Hon Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1911 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1960 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1910 ½
2006/2007 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1782 1
2006/2007 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 1
2006/2007 4 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1757 1
2006/2007 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 1
2006/2007 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1874 ½
2005/2006 9 KONTAX Pardubice 1947 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1630 1
2005/2006 7 KONTAX Pardubice 1947 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 1
2005/2006 3 KONTAX Pardubice 1947 Král Miloš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1716 ½
2005/2006 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1947 Urbánek Josef SYNPO Pardubice 1800 1
2005/2006 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1947 Šindelář Petr Holcim Prachovice 1846 0