Hráč Kalousová Julie

Kalousová Julie

User Pic
Jméno: Kalousová Julie
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1415
Elo mezinárodní: 1373
ID: 37350
FIDE ID: 381454
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 B TJ Lanškroun B 1405 1315 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1182 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Lanškroun B 1405 1315 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1047 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1363 1393 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1767 1724 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1436 1393 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1491 1470 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1436 1393 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1176 1327 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1271 1272 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1360 1491 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Lanskroun B 1363 1393 Málková Barbora SK Dolni Cermna 1244 1315 1
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Lanskroun C 1436 1393 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1767 1706 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Lanskroun C 1426 1393 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1231 1262 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Lanskroun C 1363 1393 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1794 1793 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Lanskroun C 1363 1393 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1714 1689 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Lanskroun C 1436 1393 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici E 1818 1808 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Lanskroun C 1324 1360 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1810 1841 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Lanškroun C 1405 1315 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Jareš Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Pešek Patrik ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1421 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1153 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1520 1548 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1365 1372 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1205 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1313 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1270 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1289 1477 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1255 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Leksová Soňa Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Somer Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Křivský Lukáš Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 1
2013/2014 2 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Klouček Michal TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 0
2013/2014 11 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Desko Liberec B 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1100 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1100 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1250 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 Přenosil Julián Novoborská šachová akademie 1369 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1338 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1397 0
2012/2013 8 Č ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 1
2009/2010 9 B Slovan Jirkov "B" Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most "B" 1438 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Slovan Jirkov "B" Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1611 0
2009/2010 7 Č Slovan Jirkov "B" Průša Vojtěch TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 6 B Slovan Jirkov "B" Bělíček Vojtěch ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1
2009/2010 5 Č Slovan Jirkov "B" Čajka Antonín DDM Most "A" 1530 ½