Hráč Pulkrábek Aleš

Pulkrábek Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Pulkrábek Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1633
Elo mezinárodní: 1623
ID: 45077
FIDE ID: 399680
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1625 1649 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1956 1967 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1646 1649 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1835 1837 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1632 1646 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1803 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1745 1744 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1646 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1935 1957 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1628 1649 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1520 1543 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1646 1649 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1532 1536 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1646 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1339 1481 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1654 1646 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun B 2159 2160 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1654 1646 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1526 1530 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1646 1646 Bartoš Karel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1673 1650 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1646 1646 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1554 1551 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1670 1637 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1524 1539 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici D 1381 1288 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1785 1789 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1614 1635 Dostálek Vladimír SK Dolni Cermna 1528 1564 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1803 1799 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Česká Třebová B 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1417 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Málková Barbora ŠK Dolní Čermná 1139 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 1