Hráč Vančura Milan

Vančura Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Vančura Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 1630
ID: 2682
FIDE ID: 311588
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Zelezne hory 1643 1704 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1659 1679 ½
2018/2019 10 Zelezne hory 1643 1704 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1758 1770 0
2018/2019 9 Zelezne hory 1657 1704 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1735 1783 0
2018/2019 8 Zelezne hory 1657 1704 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny F 1688 1666 ½
2018/2019 7 Zelezne hory 1645 1704 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1488 1503 1
2018/2019 5 Zelezne hory 1613 1702 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1579 1594 1
2018/2019 4 Zelezne hory 1613 1702 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 ½
2018/2019 3 Zelezne hory 1617 1702 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko B 1542 1522 ½
2018/2019 1 Zelezne hory 1623 1702 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1932 1926 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1643 1704 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1643 1704 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1573 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1657 1704 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1631 1585 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1617 1702 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1918 1881 0
2017/2018 10 Zelezne hory 1632 1703 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1857 1866 0
2017/2018 8 Zelezne hory 1626 1703 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1738 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 Zelezne hory 1614 1703 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1852 1848 ½
2017/2018 3 Zelezne hory 1632 1703 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 Zelezne hory 1632 1703 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1889 1912 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 10 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1430 1502 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 1
2015/2016 8 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1306 1338 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1626 1635 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko 1441 1459 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1515 1509 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1577 1724 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1572 1574 1
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1577 1724 ŠK Český Brod B 1
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1577 1724 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 ½
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1577 1724 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1729 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1550 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1729 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Ficek Martin Sokol KolĂ­n D 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk B 1371 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1345 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Hrubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1283 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 Čihák Radek Ĺ K Milovice 1100 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1752 Seibt Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1567 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1752 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1534 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Kolomazník Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1993 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1801 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1552 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1566 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Matoušek Libor TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1728 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1621 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1757 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Šmídl Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1510 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1473 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 Krejčiříková Martina ŠK Pravonín 1616 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1769 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1916 1879 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1769 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1671 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1704 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1512 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1769 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1656 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1402 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk C 1250 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1655 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1762 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1956 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1724 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1780 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1459 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice 1802 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice 1802 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1711 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1738 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1853 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Šimurda Vítězslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1977 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1799 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2074 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1799 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov 1721 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1799 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2053 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1799 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1955 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1799 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. C 1889 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1637 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1761 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1493 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1763 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce A 1585 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1788 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Novák Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Uher Martin Sokol Benešov C ½