Hráč Pavlovec Vladimír

Pavlovec Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlovec Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 2239
FIDE ID: 332682
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1828 1820 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1900 1918 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1819 1820 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1792 1788 1
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1807 1820 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1898 1891 1
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1796 1824 Hájek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim B 2013 2042 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1796 1824 Vávra Radim Eurobit 2031 2040 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1805 1824 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1730 1702 0
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1805 1824 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1919 1921 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1824 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny F 1935 1957 0
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1809 1820 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1578 1583 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1809 1820 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1751 1793 1
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1808 1820 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2126 2113 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1808 1820 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1952 1942 0
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 2061 1947 0
2017/2018 3 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 2016 2026 0
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1840 1707 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1818 1830 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1904 1908 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1834 1791 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1958 1982 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2094 2114 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1823 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko B 1853 1844 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1534 1629 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1932 1949 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1795 1813 1
2012/2013 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 1
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1953 1969 ½
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1979 1970 1
2012/2013 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1913 0
2012/2013 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1877 ½
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2040 2026 1
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 0
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1838 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 1
2011/2012 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1948 1948 0
2011/2012 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1967 0
2011/2012 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2010 2004 0
2011/2012 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2083 2077 0
2011/2012 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 ½
2011/2012 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice D 1852 1924 0
2011/2012 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 0
2011/2012 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 1
2011/2012 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1854 Rychlý Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1722 1722 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Rangers 1529 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1563 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Půlpán David TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1779 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1839 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 1
2008/2009 8 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 ½
2008/2009 5 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1
2008/2009 4 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 ½
2008/2009 2 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1801 ½
2008/2009 1 AKIS Pardubice 1851 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 ½
2008/2009 6 Synpo Pardubice 1851 Kylar Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2037 ½
2007/2008 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1850 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1691 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1850 Půlpán David ŠO Chrudim C 1000 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1850 Plodík Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1850 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 1
2006/2007 11 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 0
2006/2007 10 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1910 1
2006/2007 8 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Kučera Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 ½
2006/2007 6 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1782 0
2006/2007 4 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 0
2006/2007 3 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 ½
2006/2007 1 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 0
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Hrnčiarik Karel SYNPO Pardubice 1792 0
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1630 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Culek Karel TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 1
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Mazura Tomáš KONTAX Pardubice 1961 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1761 1
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1757 ½