Hráč Buchta Martin

Buchta Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Buchta Martin
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1713
ID: 11639
FIDE ID: 372684
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1712 1684 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1546 1505 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1712 1684 Štolovský Marek Zelezne hory 0 0 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1684 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1918 1912 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1684 Seidl Zdeněk Eurobit 1862 1873 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1684 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1746 1783 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1714 1669 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1552 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1714 1669 Škorpík Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1880 1900 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1690 1669 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1558 1548 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1690 1669 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1743 1757 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1669 Kotlant Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 1663 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1712 1684 Indra Antonín SO Hlinsko C 1534 1603 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1728 1684 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy C 1685 1653 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1728 1684 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy B 1601 1661 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1714 1669 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1767 1789 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1690 1669 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1511 1521 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1690 1669 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun C 1711 1657 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1702 1669 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1704 1653 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1625 1673 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 Plíva Petr 2222 SK Polabiny G 1129 1152 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1691 1653 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1474 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1691 1653 Cach Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1586 1577 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1689 1653 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1499 1468 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1689 1653 Kotlant Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1674 1690 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1674 1679 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory 1421 1410 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 0 1506 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1664 1643 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1535 1510 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1691 1653 Janeček František SK Chocen 1665 1649 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1691 1653 Davídek Miroslav SK Svitavy B 0 1356 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1689 1653 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun C 1469 1461 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1689 1653 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1418 1523 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1702 1653 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1702 1653 Izák Miloš Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1502 1608 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1702 1653 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1664 1643 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1447 1200 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1659 1647 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 Vinš Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1434 1413 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1686 1689 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1581 1553 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1736 1800 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1830 1834 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 1606 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1391 1502 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1695 1723 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1415 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1524 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1527 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1744 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko B 1198 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1423 1453 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1708 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1491 1519 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1121 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1819 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Zeman Daniel ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1925 1922 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1438 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1801 1815 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1888 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Jiruše Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1995 2000 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1540 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1266 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Rychlý Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1716 1698 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1279 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1460 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1763 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1577 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1637 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Šulc Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1478 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1691 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1344 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1418 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1444 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Fangl Jiří Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1667 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Jániš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1817 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1282 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1465 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1548 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1509 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Lorenc Adam SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1573 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1317 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1632 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1451 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1555 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Tilgner Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Novák Milan Spartak Choceň B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1590 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1747 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1899 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2005 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy C 1680 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Palla Květoslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1564 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Farkaš Jan ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1258 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1306 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1645 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1524 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun D 1250 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1518 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Kýhos Alois SK Holcim Prachovice 1838 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 Matov Ivan Spartak Choceň A 1000 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Laštůvka Karel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1437 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1708 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Rychnovský Josef Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice 1793 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1751 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1638 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1473 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 Killer František Cyclo Content Pardubice 1612 1
2005/2006 13 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Štětka Václav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1601 1
2005/2006 12 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 0
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 0
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Pelinka František ŠK Žamberk E 1251 1
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 0
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1300 0
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Mačát Pavel Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1880 0
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Macháček Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1285 0
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 1
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička D 1290 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1510 0
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1290 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1290 Pekárek Marián TJ Lanškroun B 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1290 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1570 ½
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 0
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1713 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1816 0
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1662 0